Welcome to Mana Kosam Manam
     Home   |    Vision    |    Objectives  |    Targets & Goals    |    Strategy    |    Photogallery   |   Contact Us   |    Login     

      News & Events
RWS-Week program in Naryanpur Mandal Vailapally Village
RWS-Week program in Naryanpur Mandal Chimryala Village
RWS-Week Awareness program in Suryapet Mandal
RWS-Week Awareness program in Suryapet Mandal
Rural Water Supply Week Celebrations
Inauguration of Dumping Yard Suryapet Mandal - Ramaram
Inauguration of Dumping Yard Suryapet Mandal - Pinnaipalem Gram Panchayat
Inauguration of Dumping Yard Suryapet - Ramannagudem
Inauguration of Dumping Yard Suryapet Mandal - Pillalamarri GP
CEO,ZP Inspecting the IHHL Construction work at Pochampally
Ramannapet Munipampula improvised Health Centre
Ramannapet Munipampula Parishuddya karyakramamu
Gramasamdarshanam Housing Beneficiary New house construction started in Ramannapet Mandal
Grama Samdarshanm Housing Beneficiary Old House
Manakosam Manam program at Nalgodna (rural)
Manakosam Manam prgoram at Nalgonda
Manakosam Manam program in Nalgonda Assembly Constituency
Manakosam Manam program in Nalgonda Assembly Constituency
Manakosam Manam program in Nalgonda Assembly Constituency
Manakosam Manam program in Nalgonda Assembly Constituency
Manakosam Manam program in Nalgonda Assembly Constituency
Launching of Manakosam Manam Website by Sri K.Jana Reddy Garu Hon'ble Minister for Panchayat Raj and Rural Water Supply and Sri Gutta Sukhender Reddy, MP Nalgonda
Manakosam manam Grama Sabha at Lingareddygudem (Choutuppal)
Manakosam Manam Launching in Haliya
Manakosam Manam Launching in Haliya
Manakosam Manam Launching in Haliya
Nutritious Food Supply in Choutuppal
Sanitation week in Choutuppal
Program launched on 23-10-2013
   
 

Distict Communication Plan
 
  • MPDOs
  • Special Officer
  • Tahsildars
  • VRO's
  • Sarpanches
  • Panchayat Secretaries
Sno Revenue Division Name of the Mandal Name of the MPDO Mobile Number
1 Bhongir ALAIR R.JALANDER REDDY 9849903271
2 Bhongir ATHMAKUR(M) A.ANJALI DEVI 9989059002
3 Bhongir BHONGIR M. SARASWATHI 9849903270
4 Bhongir BIBINAGAR M.R.DEVENDHAR REDDY 9989059004
5 Bhongir B.RAMARAM D. KODANDAPANI 9989059005
6 Bhongir CHOUTUPPAL G .RAJITHA 9989059012
7 Bhongir GUNDALA K.YADAGIRI EO(PR&RD)- (FAC) 9989059016
8 Bhongir MOTHKUR BMK REVATHAMMA 9989059028
9 Bhongir POCHAMPALLY G.NARENDER REDDY 9989059040
10 Bhongir RAJAPET CH.SRINIVAS 9989059041
11 Bhongir RAMANNAPET K.INDUMATHI  9989059042
12 Bhongir THURKAPALLY CH.KRISHNA REDDY 9989059046
13 Bhongir VALIGONDA K.JANAKI REDDY 9989059049
14 Bhongir YADAGIRIGUTTA RAGHU RAM 9989059050
15 Devarkonda CHANDAMPET RAMULU NAIK, E.O(PR&RD) FAC 9989059006
16 Devarkonda CHINTHAPALLY ASAD, SUPDT. (FAC) 9989059010
17 Devarkonda DEVERAKONDA L.VIJAYA LAXMI, 9989059014
18 Devarkonda GUNDLAPALLY SD.ESHERAMMA, SUPDT.(FAC) 9989059017
19 Devarkonda GURRAMPODE R.BHASKAR  9989059018
20 Devarkonda MARRIGUDA B.USHA 9989059024
21 Devarkonda NAMPALLY V.HANMANTH PRASAD-EO(PR&RD)-FAC 9989059032
22 Devarkonda P.A.PALLY C.PARDHA SARADHI,EO(PR&RD)-FAC 9989059037
23 Miryalguda ANUMULA PVSRK SHARMA, SUPDT(FAC) 9989059001
24 Miryalguda DAMERCHERLA M.UMA DEVI 9989059013
25 Miryalguda GARIDEPALLY K.NAGA PADMAJA 9989059015
26 Miryalguda HUZURNAGAR S. VENKAT REDDY 9989059019
27 Miryalguda MATTAMPALLY J.VENKATESHWAR RAO 9989059025
28 Miryalguda MIRYALGUDA G.S.RAMA KRISHNA 9849903269
29 Miryalguda NEREDCHERLA I.PADMA 9989059034
30 Miryalguda NIDAMANOOR D.PRATHAP NAIK, EO(PR&RD) (FAC) 9989059035
31 Miryalguda PEDDAVOORA P. MAHENDER REDDY 9989059038
32 Miryalguda TRIPURARAM S.RAMESH 9989059047
33 Miryalguda VEMULAPALLY B.SRINIVASARAO 9989059048
34 Nalgonda CHANDUR V.SARASWATHI 9989059008
35 Nalgonda CHITYALA K.VIROJA 9989059011
36 Nalgonda KANAGAL D.SEETHA KUMARI 9989059021
37 Nalgonda KATTANGUR B.MOHANRAO 9989059022
38 Nalgonda KETHEPALLY D.JAYAMMA,EO(PR&RD) (FAC) 9849903265
39 Nalgonda MUNUGODE B.RAGHAVENDAR RAO 9989059030
40 Nalgonda NAKREKAL K.SATHAMMA 9849903264
41 Nalgonda NALGONDA G.B.SHAILAJA 9849903263
42 Nalgonda NARAYANAPUR G.KANTHAMMA 9989059033
43 Nalgonda NARKATPALLY G.SURESH 9849903267
44 Nalgonda SHALIGOURARAM G.HARISH KUMAR 9989059043
45 Nalgonda THIPPARTHY T.SUJATHA  9849903268
46 Suryapet ARVAPALLY B.SHIRISHA 9989059020
47 Suryapet ATHMAKUR(S) G.AMBA BAI 9989059003
48 Suryapet CHILKUR T.NAGI REDDY 9989059009
49 Suryapet CHIVEMLA M.SAMBASHIVA RAO 9849903273
50 Suryapet KODAD N.PREM KARAN REDDY 9989059023
51 Suryapet MELLACHERUVU B. SHESHAIAH 9989059026
52 Suryapet MOTHEY V.VENKAIAH 9989059027
53 Suryapet MUNAGALA S.LAXMI SAMBRAJYAM 9989059029
54 Suryapet NADIGUDEM B.RANGARAO 9989059031
55 Suryapet NOOTHANKAL MD.FACIUDDIN, SUPDT. (FAC) 9989059036
56 Suryapet PENPAHAD Y.HARIKRISHNA, SUPDT.(FAC) 9989059039
57 Suryapet SURYAPET D.S.V.SHARMA 9849903272
58 Suryapet THIRMALAGIRI R.ALIVELUMANGAMMA 9989059044
59 Suryapet THUNGATHURTHY  G.POOLAMMA 9989059045
Sno Name of the Mandal Name and Designation of the officer appointed as Special Officer  Mobile Number
Bhongir Division
1 ALAIR Srinivasa Reddy
District Social Welfare Officer, Nalgonda
8466980377
2 ATHMAKUR(M) B.Venkatesxhwarlu,
A.D. Sericulture, Nalgonda.
9652660709
3 B.RAMARAM Venkata Narsaiah,
DD.Social Welfare,Nalgonda
9866581122
4 BHONGIR RDO, Bhongir  9985915007
5 BIBINAGAR Madhukar Reddy, SDC, Pranahitha-Chevella Project, Bhongir 9704903606
6 CHOUTUPPAL Sri V.Babu Rao D.D
District  Industries Centre  Nalgonda.
9440310432
7 GUNDALA Neelakantam, Addl.Joint Collector, Nalgonda 9642345959
8 MOTHKUR Venkateshwar Rao, Spl.Collector, Pulichinthala Project, Nalgonda 9490610489
9 POCHAMPALLY Srinivasa Goud, Executive Engineer, Housing, Bhongir 7799721416
10 RAJAPET Dr.G.V.Ramesh
A.D. (Animal Husbandry),Bhongir
9866792009
11 RAMANNAPET G.Venkateshwarlu, PD MEPMA, NLG 9701385622
12 THURKAPALLY Prasad Rao, General Manager, DIC, Nalgonda 9000518258
13 VALIGONDA Madanmohan, Dy.Educational Officer, Bhongir 9642117801
14 YADAGIRIGUTTA D.Venkateshwarlu, Executive Engineer, RWS-I, Nalgonda 8008502024
Miryalaguda Division
1 ANUMULA Koteshwar Rao, P.D. DWMA, Nalgonda 8374448558
2 DAMERCHERLA Jagadish,  District Educational Officer, Nalgonda 9642116001
3 GARIDEPALLY Babu Bukya, Project Officer,
Rajiv Vidya Miachine, Nalgonda.
9849909146
4 HUZURNAGAR Srinivas Reddy, RDO, Miryalguda 9985915005
5 MATTAMPALLY Chandrashekar Rao, Executive Engineer, Housing, Miryalguda 7799721413
6 MIRYALGUDA Sri J.Venkat Reddy,A.D(A.H) Miryalaguda 9676150014
7 NEREDCHERLA Joint Director, Agriculture, Nalgonda 8886614422
8 NIDMANOOR Project Director, ATHMA, Nalgonda 9505510841
9 PEDDAVOORA Sri Yugendar, Asst.Project Director, APMIP, Nalgonda 8374449943
10 TRIPURARAM Sudhakar Reddy, Divnl.Forest Officer
Territorial, Nalgonda 
9440810109
11 VEMULAPALLY C.Sudhakar, PD, DRDA-IKP, Nalgonda 984855538
Nalgonda Division
1 CHANDUR R.D.Prasad
Dy.Director, Ground Water, Nalgonda.
9393148090
2 CHITYAL K.Gangadhar, E.D.  BC Corporation
Nalgonda
9849906022
3 KANAGAL Ch. Venugopal Rao                                        District Audit Officer, SA, Nalgonda 9848779536
4 KATTANGUR Shekar Reddy, Spl.Dy.Collector
AMRP Divn.III,  Nalgonda
9490610487
5 KETHEPALLY CH. Umadevi
Project Director, ICDS, Nalgonda.
9440814566
6 MUNUGODE Jaya Rao, APD Watersheds
DWMA Nalgonda
8374448548
7 NAKREKAL M.Krishnamurthy,
District Panchayath Officer, Nalgonda
9949810538
8 NALGONDA Jaheer, RDO, Nalgonda 9985915004
9 NARAYANPUR Nageshwar Rao,
Chief Planning Officer, Nalgonda
9849901413
10 NARKATPALLY Maheshwar Rao, Asst.Director, Land & Survey Records, Nalgonda 9866167387
11 SHALIGOWRARAM D.Ramadevi, Forest Settlement Officer (Dy.Collector) Nalgonda 8985177922
12 THIPPARTHY Anjaiah                                                                  CEO, Step, Nalgonda 9849909073
Suryapet Division
1 ATHMAKUR(S) Dr. KSVL Prasad, Asst. Director, Vet.Hospital, Suryapet 9052469699
2 CHILKUR Executive Engineer, Polution Control, Nalgonda 9866776754
3 CHIVEMLA Satyanarayana, Executive Engineer, RWS-II, Nalgonda 8008502023
4 JAJIREDDYGUDA Nageshwar Rao  D.S.O, Nalgonda 8008301492
5 KODAD MA Khadeer, Joint Director, Animal Husbandry, Nalgonda 9989997597
6 MELLACHERUVU Sri Sharath Babu,                        
District Manager Housing Nalgonda
9701451108
7 MOTHEY K.Chandra Shekar,
Dy.Director, Adult Education, Nalgonda.
9849909223
8 MUNAGALA Sri T. Prasad, Divisional Cooperative Officer, Nalgonda   9951605079
9 NADIGUDEM C.Nagaraju
A.D. Harticulture,Nalgonda
8374449074
10 NOOTHANKAL Rajashekar BC Welfare Officer,Nalgonda 8096363110
11 PENPAHAD Kiran, Dist.Project Manager,
DRDA-IKP, Nalgonda 
9848105505
12 SURYAPET RDO, Suryapet 9985915006
13 THIRMALAGIRI Krishnamurthy, AD, DIC, Nalgonda 9885656367
14 THUNGATHURTHY T.Ravindra
Addl.Director, Disable Welfare, Nalgonda
7702252835
Devarakonda Division
1 CHANDAMPET RDO, Devarkonda 9949314315
2 CHINTHAPALLY A. Yadagiri APO (Diary) DRDA-IKP, Nalgonda  9951742232
3 DEVERKONDA RDO, Devarkonda 9949314315
4 GUNDLAPALLY V.Sarveshwar Reddy,
Project Officer, MADA, Nalgonda.
9490957023
5 GURRAMPODE S.Venkata Rao, CEO ZPP Nalgonda 9849903266
6 MARRIGUDA Sri Hanumantha Rao,PD,APMIP,
Nalgonda.
8374449942
7 NAMPALLY A.SALMANRAJU
Dy.Director (Fisheries) , Nalgonda.
9440814755
8 P.A.PALLY Prasad Rao, Dy.Collector, KRCC, Nalgonda 9985915012
Sno
Name of the Mandal
Name of the Tahsildar
Mobile Number
Nalgonda Division
1 Nalgonda M. Krishna Reddy 99859 15018
2 Narkatpally Y. Ashok Reddy 99859 15024
3 Chityal C. Krishnaiah 99850 21447
4 Kattangur T. Ravi 99850 21448
5 Nakrekal Ramulu 99850 21449
6 Kethepally Vijaya kumari 99850 21450
7 Shali Gouraram I.Laxmaiah 99850 21451
8 Thipparthy T.Jangaiah 99850 21452
9 Kanagal Saidulu 99850 21453
10 Chandur Krishan Rao 99850 21454
11 Munugode Praveen Naik 99850 21455
12 Narayanapur M. Jayamma 99850 21456
Miryalaguda Division
13 Miryalguda  V. Ramadevi 99859 15019
14 Vemulapalli Ahmed Shaik 99850 21461
15 Damaracherla Shekhar ( FAC ) 99850 21462
16 Nereducherla L. Alivelu 99850 21463
17 Garidepalli Prameela 99850 21464
18 Huzurnagar K.Damodar Rao 99850 21465
19 Mattampally D. Satyanarayana 99850 21466
20 Nidmanoor G.N.V Raju 99850 21467
21 Tripuraram V. Ravishanker 99850 21468
22 Anumula (Halia) G. Ganesh 99850 21469
23 Peddavoora Srinivas Reddy 99850 21470
Bhongir Division
24 Bhongir B. Dharmaiah 99859 15020
25 Bibinagar Narayan Reddy 99850 21474
26 Bommala Ramaram B.V Prathap 99850 21475
27 Pochampalli Sunitha 99859 15022
28 Choutuppal K. Venkat Reddy 99850 21476
29 Valigonda Smt. K. Durga 99850 21477
30 Ramannapet B. Aruna Reddy 99850 21478
31 Gundala DBR Ambedker 99850 21479
32 Athmakur (M) Komaraiah 99850 21480
33 Mothkur Srinivasulu ( Tulasi FAC ) 99850 21481
34 Thurkapalli Nagalaxmi 99850 21482
35 Yadagirigutta Ch. Ramamurthy 99850 21483
36 Rajapet B. Somaiah 99850 21484
37 Alair P. Sairam 99850 21485
Suryapet Division
38 Suryapet Sri KMV Jagannatha Rao 99859 15021
39 Penpahad P. Raja Rao 99850 21486
40 Mothey R Dasarath 99850 21487
41 Athmakur (S) D. Sreenivasa Kumar 99850 21488
42 Chivemla D Lachi Ram 99850 21489
43 Thungathurthy Srinivas kumar 99850 21490
44 Tirumalagiri V. Sreedevi 99850 21491
45 Arvapally M. Rajeshwari 99850 21492
46 Noothankal K Pandu Naik 99850 21493
47 Kodad Ramakrishan 99850 21494
48 Chilukur N Suryanarayana 99850 21495
49 Mellacheruvu Yadagiri 99850 21496
50 Nadigudem P Joseph 99850 21497
51 Munagala Shivaji 99850 21498
Devarakonda Division
52 Nampally Mothilal 99850 21457
53 Marriguda Goverdhan 99850 21458
54 Chinthapally Smt Fraheen Shaik 99850 21459
55 Gurrampode T. Venkatesham 99850 21460
56 Deverkonda M. Venkanna 99859 15023
57 P.A.Pally V Hanuma Naik 99850 21471
58 Gundlapalli (Dindi) Shankaraiah 99850 21472
59 Chandampet D. Ganesh 99850 21473
Sno Name of the Mandal  Name of the Village Revenue Officer & Part Time Assistant Name of the Cluster  Name of the Working Villages  Mobile Number
BHONGIR DIVISION  
1 Choutuppal  K.Raghu Panthangi Panthangi 9949371583
2 Choutuppal  K.Bhaskar Reddy D.Nagaram D.Nagaram 9490138456
3 Choutuppal  S.K.Saleem Thangadpally Thangadpally 9848677467
4 Choutuppal  Banala Ram Reddy Lingojiguda Lingojiguda 9441432644
5 Choutuppal  R.Ramulu Choutuppal Choutuppal 9848816346
6 Choutuppal  Shaik Saida Saheb Choutuppal Choutuppal 9848513493
7 Choutuppal  P.Karunakar Reddy Nelapatla Nelapatla 9849520258
8 Choutuppal  Venkat Reddy Malkapur Malkapur
Tupranpet
9700526326
9 Choutuppal  K.Krishna Chinakondur Chinakondur,incharge Pedakonduru  9640290971
10 Choutuppal  Sy. Quayyum Tangadapalli  Tangadapalli  9505532786
11 Choutuppal  Somashekhar  (suspension)  Chinnakondur  Pedakonduru 
12 Choutuppal  M.Venktaiah S.Lingotam S.Lingotam 9948268558
13 Choutuppal  K.Ramana Reddy S.Lingotam Jaikesaram  7702551530
14 Choutuppal  M.Satyanarayana reddy Lingojiguda 2 Lingojiguda 2 9951221040
15 Choutuppal  T.Anantha Padmanabham Panthangi- Panthangi- 9505107540
16 Choutuppal  Galaiah Lakkaram  Lakkaram , Dharmojigudem 9963910383
17 Choutuppal  D.Krishnaiah D.Nagaram D.Nagaram 9848892867
18 Choutuppal  Md.Javed Peepalpahad Peepalpahad 9912027403
19 B.Pochampalli  A.Srinivas Reddy, VRO (PTA) Jallapur  Bheemanpally 9603466305
20 B.Pochampalli  D.Dayakar Reddy, VRO Deshmukhi  Deshmukhi
Julur
9848768501
21 B.Pochampalli  K.Srikanth, VRO Revanapalli  Revanpally-II 9848936118
22 B.Pochampalli  B.Sudarshan Rao, VRO B.Pochampalli  B.Pochampally-II 9849779145
23 B.Pochampalli  N.Narsimha, VRO Peddaravulapally Peddaravulapally 9848244108
24 B.Pochampalli  SK.Jaffar, VRO Indriyala Indriyala 9705875870
25 B.Pochampalli  Ch.Narsimha, VRO Vankamamidi Vankamamidi 8501937685
26 B.Pochampalli  A.Ravinder Rao Revanapalli  Gouskonda 9391506608
27 Valigonda  P. NARSIMHA RAO VALIGONDA VALIGONDA 9492608922
28 Valigonda  MD.KHADEER  Redlarepaka  TEKULASOMARAM, PAHILWANPURAM  8106466346
29 Valigonda  N.VENKATESHWARLU Sangam  SANGAM, VARKATPALLY  9866210300
30 Valigonda  U. YADAIAH Velvarthy  VELVARTHY   Incharge  AROOR, GURNATHPALLY, GANGAPURAM  9951512373
31 Valigonda  M.SUDHAKAR Valigonda  MALLEPALLY 9953028685
32 Valigonda  S.RAMESH Puligilla  PULIGILLA 9848112615
33 Valigonda  MD.JAHANGEER Produttur  PRODDUTUR, EDDULLAGUDEM, NATHALLAGUDEM, LINGARAJPALLY  9912592875
34 Valigonda  R.NARSAIAH Velvarthy  MOGILIPAKA 9963728842
35 Valigonda  R.NARSIMHA Puligilla  SUNKISHALA, KANCHANAPALLY  9908710554
36 Valigonda  D.NARSIMHA Proddutur  MANDHAPURAM 9603234841
37 Valigonda  M.ANJAIAH Redlarepaka  REDLAREPAKA 9291463273
38 Valigonda  CH.SWAMY Nagaram  NAGARAM 9866293782
39 Valigonda  S.NARSIMHA Nagaram  GOLNEPALLY, NEMILIKALUVA. 9849293283
40 Valigonda  M.KISHTAIAH Vemulakonda  VEMULAKONDA, VENKATAPURAM, MUDDAPURAM  9573455058
41 Valigonda  G.BIXAM Vemulakoda  CHITTAPURAM 9912827290
42 Valigonda  D.RAMESH Arror  M.THURKAPALLY 9866617403
43 Valigonda  SRINIVAS Sangam  GOKARAM 9989216798
44 B.Ramaram G. Vijaysimha Reddy  Cheekatimamidi Cheekatimamidi 9440413402
45 B.Ramaram Srinivas Rao Ramlingampally Rangapur, Ramlingampally 9948732821
46 B.Ramaram Ramesh Jalalpur, Jalalpur, Thumkuuntya, Bandakadipally, Muneerabad , Chinnaparvathapur 9441064768
47 B.Ramaram J. Harinath  Solipet, Thimmapur, Solipet, Bownpally, Pyararam, Somajipally 9848806303
48 B.Ramaram Ch. Lokender Reddy  Medipally, Medipally, Mydaram 9177576576
49 B.Ramaram Y. Mallikarjun Rao B. Ramaram,  B. Ramaram, Malyala, Peddaparvathapur 9948070594
50 B.Ramaram D. Suresh Maryala  Malyala, PG Thanda 8886820656
51 Yadagirigutta Darma Gopal Reddy Masaipet Masaipet 9704562145
52 Yadagirigutta Are Yadagiri Wangapally Wangapally 9618550556
53 Yadagirigutta Pappula Ramchandraiah Pedda Kandukur Pedda Kandukur 9550688216
54 Yadagirigutta Namile Ramulu Yadagirigutta Yadagirigutta 9177119423
55 Yadagirigutta Sunchu Yadagiri Vartoor  Saidapur,vartoor  9666104760
56 Yadagirigutta Medi Ailaiah Peddakandukur  Peddakandukur, Datharpally 9959010929
57 Yadagirigutta Niyamathkhana Santhosh Kumar Wangapally Wangapally 9908603669
58 Yadagirigutta B Anjaneyulu Gouraipally Gouraipally 9291572996
59 Yadagirigutta Shaik Ahamad Motakondur Motakondur 9963270123
60 Yadagirigutta M.Vijaya  Gouraipally Gouraipally 9491340328
61 Yadagirigutta Bathini Ramulu Yadagirigutta Gundlapally 9705945093
62 Yadagirigutta A.Raja Ranga Rao Dhatarpalli  Datharpalli, Jangampalli  9912757599
63 Yadagirigutta P.Venkatesham Mallapur  Mallapur  7893717148
64 Rajapet S.Sheshagiri Rao Nemila Nemila
Dudivenkatapur
9000292878
65 Rajapet P.Narsimhulu Bondugula  Somaram
Laxmakkapally
Kalwapally
9849476876
66 Rajapet P.Lingaiah Cholleru  Challur
Begumpeta
9963617312
67 Rajapet G.Swamy Pamkunta  Pamkunta 9299159847
68 Rajapet N.Isthari Jala  Jala
Kurraram
Renikunta
9441626955
69 Rajapet Ch.Padma Bondugula  Bondugula 9676745494
70 Rajapet Ch.Suvarna Rajapet  Rajapet 9963570955
71 Rajapet V.Naresh Raghunathpur  Basanthapur
Raghunathpur
8465911355
72 Rajapet P.Ramachandar Jala  Singaram  7702252398
73 Rajapet S.Mallaiah Renukunta  Narsapuram 9705455957
74 Rajapet P.Lingaswamy Rajapet  i/c Nemila  Burgupally  incharge villages
Parupally
9603712510
75 Bhongir R.Venkat Reddy
Chandupatla  Veeravelly, Penchikalpahad 9866056032
76 Bhongir J.Ram Reddy
Gouse Nagar  Thukkapur, Yerrambally 9849926603
77 Bhongir Ch.Balaiah,
Kunur  Cheemalakondur, Kunoor, Kesaram, Mustyalapally 9908995744
78 Bhongir Md Jahangir Baswapur  Baswapur, B.N.Thimmapur 9849978369
79 Bhongir K.Ravinder Rao
Gousenagar Gousenagar, Bandasomaram 9966334717
80 Bhongir G.Sathaiah
Wadaparthy,  Wadaparthy, Hanmapur 9704641435
81 Bhongir A.Narsimha
Bagayath Bhongir  Bhongir 9292309288
82 Bhongir J.Badraiah
Chandupatla,  Chandupatla, Ramachandrapuram 9247892611
83 Bhongir T.Srishailam Surepally Surepally (On Leave) 9550767066
84 Bhongir B.Yadaiah
Raigir Raigir 9676793902
85 Bhongir K.Ramesh,
Hussainabad  Bhongir 9395344054
86 Bhongir N.Harikishan Rao,
Raigir Raigir 9866598339
87 Bhongir N.Chandraiah,
Bhongir-I  Bhongir 9640290796
88 Bhongir B.Mallesham  Bhongir-II   Bhongir  9912217729
89 Bhongir Sri Ramulu  Nandanam Anajipur 9948781829
90 Bhongir V Harichandra Reddy Nandanam Nandanam 9985449939
91 Bhongir Srinivas Reddy Anantharam, Bommaipally, Anantharam, Pagidipally, Tajpur 9949535564
92 Atmakur(M) M.Srinivas Chary  VRO Duppalli Duppalli 9948407112
93 Atmakur(M) M.Yellaiah      VRO Pallerla Pallerla 9848580197
94 Atmakur(M) Sd.Abdul Salam   VRO Singaram Singaram 9963571650
95 Atmakur(M) Ch.Yadaiah   VRO Atmakur  Atmakur-I 9640053013, 
96 Atmakur(M) K.Swamy   VRO Atmakur  Atmakur-II 9912105247
97 Atmakur(M) M.Shekar  VRO Chada Chada-II 9908992050
98 Atmakur(M) M.Prabhakar Rao VRO(PTA) Chada Chada-II 9866350304
99 Atmakur(M) K.Srinivas Rao VRO(PTA)     Rahimkhanpet     Rahimkhanpet 9912960041
100 Atmakur(M) S.Ramulu Kurella  Kurella  9000339428
101 Bibinagar Md. Jahangeer BIBINAGAR, BIBINAGAR, RANGAPUR 9985789066
102 Bibinagar P.Narayana  Gudur  Jainapally 9912881276
103 Bibinagar K. Sudhakar Rao Kondamadugu  Kondamadugu  8885550032
104 Bibinagar S. Karunakar Reddy Nemarugommula  Bhagdayara, Nemarugamula & Mahadevpur 9441518362
105 Bibinagar V. Purna Chandar Rao Gudur   Gudur , Venkiryala, 9848727410
106 Bibinagar P. Narsimha Rao Battuguda  Chinnaravulapally ,M.Anantharam, 9989131467
107 Bibinagar V. Rajesh Reddy Jameelapet  Rayaraopet, Jameeilapete, Jiyapally  9000265303
108 Bibinagar P. Thirmal Reddy Raheemkhanguda Bramhanapally, P.Somaram, Raheemkhanguda 9848709449
109 Bibinagar Venkatesham Raghavapuram, Raghavapuram, Rudravelli 9989606145
110 Bibinagar B.Ramulu Gurraladandi,  Gurraladandi, Jampally 9949241473
111 Bibinagar B. Raghurama Rao  Ravipahad Magdumpally, Madaram, Ravipahad 9000995310
112 Gundala SK.Jahangir Ali  Gundala Gundala -I 9949684599
113 Gundala K.Srinivas  Gundala Suddala-II 9912040379
114 Gundala K.Arvapally Velmajala Velmajala 9396756933
115 Gundala K.Somaiah Seetarampur  Seetarampur-I 9948817130
116 Gundala K.Mallesham Seetarampur  Seetarampur-II 8897606585
117 Gundala E.Yadagiri Rao Ramaram Ramaram
Pallepahad
9949229874
118 Alair K.Venkat Reddy Alair Alair 9885659074
119 Alair G.Yadagiri  Kolluru Kolluru 9912015407
120 Alair G.Sattaiah
Tangutoor

Tangutoor
9849343744
121 Alair N.Srinivas Alair Alair 9948825013
122 Alair J.Upendar Golanukonda Golanukonda 9848833970
123 Alair Bixapathy Ammanabolu Ammanabolu 9908590572
124 Alair T.Ilaiah Ikkurthy Ikkurthy 9704153044
125 Alair Venkatesham Kolanupaka Kolanupaka 9666470694
126 Mothkur A.Narendar Chary Mothkur-  Mothkur-I 9908145729
127 Mothkur V.Shankaraiah Mothkur-  Mothkur -II 9502862050
128 Mothkur G.Ashirwadam Gattu singaram  Veldevi 9010969090
129 Mothkur E.Mallaiah Addagudur  Addagudur-I 9701576962
130 Mothkur G.Balarama Addagudur  Addagudur-II 8465825341
131 Mothkur Chand Pasha Dathappagudem Anajipuram ,Paladugu, Dathappagudem 9177463899
132 Mothkur Ch.Jyohti Dacharam  Podichedu 9618706327
133 Mothkur Y.Venkanna Dacharam  Repaka-D , Dacharam 9948743374
134 Mothkur E.Satyanarayna Chowllaramaram Choullaramaram ,Chinnapadishala, Janakipurama 9908145778
135 Mothkur J.Suman Patimatla  Sadarshapuram ,Kanchanpally ,Kondagadapa ,Patimatla 9912626893
136 Mothkur Venkatesh Kotamarthy  Dharmaram ,Chirragudur , I/C Kotamarthy 9502248790
137 Thurkapally  G.Ramulamma Madhapur  Madhapur  9000744700
138 Thurkapally  T.Sathaiah Thurkapaly Chinnalaxmapur 9912783868
139 Thurkapally  M.Narsaiah  Vasalamarry Vasalamarry 8106327984
140 Thurkapally  B.Naresh Dataipally Dataipally 9951940121
141 Thurkapally  M.Janardhan rao  Gandhamalla veerareddypally 7893939567
142 Thurkapally  A.Ramalingam  Gandhamalla Gandhamalla 9440726921
143 Thurkapally  S.Narsimha reddy Madhapur  Nagaipally 9640281545
144 Thurkapally  K.Bajrang Pallepahad Pallepahad 81061063347
145 Thurkapally  Gnaneshwar Reddy Rusthapur Rusthapur 9948580513
146 Thurkapally  Ch.Balnarsaiah Thurkapaly Thurkapaly 9848994254
147 Ramannapeta R. Keshava Rao  Thummala Gudem  Thummala Gudem  9949374036
148 Ramannapeta J. Vidhyasagar Reddy  Nidhanapalli  Bogaram  9949488909
149 Ramannapeta A. Nagesh  Janam Pally  Janam Pally -i 9885830946
150 Ramannapeta Kade Ramesh  Siripuram  Siripuram  9000940284
151 Ramannapeta M. Venkataiah  Thummala Gudem  Thummalagudem -ii 9640071284
152 Ramannapeta K.Anjaiah  Munipampula   Munipampula -i 9010156402
153 Ramannapeta D. Narsimha  Yellamki  Yellamki -ii 9848699397
154 Ramannapeta Ch. Ramulu  Yellamki  Yellamki -ii 9948565637
155 Ramannapeta K. Ramulu  Yennaram  Yennaram  9652300986
156 Ramannapeta K. Saidulu  Munipampula   Munipampula -ii 9676974582
157 Ramannapeta K. Ramesh  Janam Pally  Janam Pally -ii 9908511635
158 Ramannapeta T. Archana  Ramannapeta  Ramannapeta-i 9000748863
159 Ramannapeta R. Nagamma  Suraram  Suraram  8106072145
160 Ramannapeta M.Narsimha Ramannapeta  Ramannapeta-II 9493835321
DEVARAKONDA DIVISION  
1 DEVARAKONDA A.RAM MOHAN RAO IDDAMPALLY Iddampaly  9490013754
2 DEVARAKONDA V.JAGAN Padmati pally Padmati pally 9440552528
3 DEVARAKONDA A.PRAMEELA Turpu Pally Turpu Pally 9052742978
4 DEVARAKONDA SK.BASHEER Koma Pally Koma Pally 9553014304
5 DEVARAKONDA D.SHOBA Konda Bheemana pally Konda Bheemana pally 8341678365
6 DEVARAKONDA A.RAM MOHAN RAO Gotti Mukkala Gotti Mukkala 9490013754
7 DEVARAKONDA P.RAMESH REDDY Karnati Pally Karnati Pally  9177720509
8 DEVARAKONDA P.ADITHYA Karnati Pally  Karnati Pally  9553558989
9 DEVARAKONDA SK.SATTAR
BASHUNIYA MOHD
PULIJALA SHILPA
MADHU
Devarkonda  Devarkonda  9963102317
10 DEVARAKONDA BASHEER SHEIK Kcharam,Thatikol Kcharam,Thatikol 9553014304
11 DEVARAKONDA NAZEER ALI MOHD MADAMADKA,
MAYNAMPALLY,SHAKAVALLI 
MADAMADKA, MAYNAMPALLY,SHAKAVALLI  9441659102
12 DEVARAKONDA P.VENKATAIAH Gajinagar Gajinagar 9441658492
13 DEVARAKONDA        
14 DEVARAKONDA M.Venkateswarlu   Kondamallepally Kondamallepally 9848739320
15 DEVARAKONDA        
16 DEVARAKONDA AHMED SHERIFF MOHD Gummadivalli Gummadivalli 9441169718
17 DEVARAKONDA vacant Kolmunthal Pahad Kolmunthal Pahad 9616534516
18 DEVARAKONDA J.VENKATESHAM CHENNARAM ,SHERIPALLY CHENNARAM ,SHERIPALLY 8179644626
19 DEVARAKONDA AHMED SHERIFF MOHD  Doniyala Doniyala 9441169718
20 DEVARAKONDA V.LAXMAIAH  Chinnadisarla pally Chinnadisarla pally 9959246160
21 DEVARAKONDA M.ANJAIAH  Chinthakuntla Chinthakuntla 9959246160
22 DEVARAKONDA MAHABOOB Ali  Pendli pakala,
VARDHAMANIGUDEM,Pakirpur
Pendli pakala,
VARDHAMANIGUDEM,
Pakirpur
9505267713
23 GUNDLPALLY P Ravindhar Reddy Kandukur Kandukoor 9666501782
24 GUNDLPALLY P Ravindhar Reddy Kandukur Dasari Nemilipoor 9666501782
25 GUNDLPALLY P Ravindhar Reddy Kandukur T Gowraram(IC) 9666501782
26 GUNDLPALLY P Anjaiah Kamepally Kamepally 9603193003
27 GUNDLPALLY P Anjaiah Kamepally Kamadenu Gowraram 9603193003
28 GUNDLPALLY Md Najeeroddin Gonaboinapally Gonaboinapally 9705712808
29 GUNDLPALLY Venkataiah Gundlapally  Gundlapally 8008939203
30 GUNDLPALLY Prabanjan Rao Gonakol Gonakol 9493669723
31 GUNDLPALLY Vacant  Bogguladona Bogguladona  
32 GUNDLPALLY M Yobu Veeraboinapally  Veeraboinapally 9912646404
33 GUNDLPALLY M Yobu Veeraboinapally  Singarajupally 9912646404
34 GUNDLPALLY M Madhusudan Rao Towklapur Towklapoor,
Rahamanthapuram,
Vavikol(IC),Bhramnapally
9396237216
35 GUNDLPALLY laxmaiah (suspension)  Khanapuram Khanapuram,Bollanapally 9505086059
36 GUNDLPALLY T.Janardhan Reddy Cherukupally  Cherkupally,Buranpur
,Gundaalathipathivaanipally,
Kuthbshapur
9705892429
37 Chinthapally  V Srinivas Reddy  Chinthapally,  Chinthapally, Kurmapally  9440318987
38 Chinthapally  P Babu rao  Kurmed  Kurmed  9440481531
39 Chinthapally  B Venkat Reddy  PR Nagar, Godakondla  PR Nagar, Godakondla  9866843271
40 Chinthapally  K Jasteen  Takkallapally, Ummapuram  Takkallapally, Ummapuram  9440123367
41 Chinthapally  Vacant  Kistarainipally  Kistarainipally  9885360907
42 Chinthapally  B Yadaiah  Mallareddy Pally,
Homanthalapally 
Mallareddy Pally,
Homanthalapally 
9490090465
43 Chinthapally  K Niranjan Nasarlapally, Nelwalapally Nasarlapally, Nelwalapally 9441743034
44 Chinthapally  V Mallaiah  Vinjamur  Vinjamur  9502500493
45 Chinthapally  M Laxmaiah  Gadia Gowraram, Varkala Gadia Gowraram, Varkala 9652255596
46 Chinthapally  S Rajeswari  Teeded Teeded 8106740256
47 Chinthapally  Pavani Kurmapally  Kurmapally  7702751028
48 Chandampeta M.venkaiah  Neredugommu-I Neredugommu  
49 Chandampeta K.Krishana Neredugommu-II Kethepally 8790155607
50 Chandampeta S.Venkat Rao Kothapally Kothapally 9704814689
51 Chandampeta N.Srinivasulu Pedamunigal Pedamunigal, Dasarlapally, Bachapuram  9440387911
52 Chandampeta P.Sailu Kacharajpally Kacharajpally 9553389403
53 Chandampeta Md. Mahmood Gagillapur Timmapuram, gagillapuram  9533894756
54 Chandampeta Nagalaxmi Chitriyala -I Chitriyala  8464992946
55 Chandampeta Vacant  Chitriyala-II  Rekulagadda  
56 Chandampeta P.Srinivas Reddy Polepally  Guntipally, Polepally  9177058779
57 Chandampeta B.Kavitha Chandampeta Mududandla, Achampetapatty, Chandampeta 9603308382
58 Chandampeta Rajavardhan Reddy  Murpunuthala Murpunuthala 9959934757
59 Chandampeta Venkata Narsimha Reddy  Teldevarapally-I Teldevarapally 9848462754
60 Chandampeta B.Ramaswamy Teldevarapally-II Bollaram, Yelmalamanda  9908615984
61 Chandampeta N.Pedulu  Kambalapally -I Kambalapally, Rekula valayam   
62 Chandampeta N.Pedulu Kambalapally -II Pogilla,  8106489488
63 P.A.Pally  Y.ANTI REDDY VADDIPATLA  VADDIPATLA  9866727899
64 P.A.Pally  B.BUCHAIAH  GUDIPALLY GUDIPALLY 9908767269
65 P.A.Pally  T.RAMREDDY  NAMBHAPURAM NAMBHAPURAM 9951200048
66 P.A.Pally  D.SAILU DUGYALA  DUGYALA  8790833617
67 P.A.Pally  Vacant  RAMAPURAM RAMAPURAM  
68 P.A.Pally  T.SATYANARAYANA  G.BHEEMANPALLY G.BHEEMANPALLY 9959750549
69 P.A.Pally  Vacant GHANAPURAM GHANAPURAM  
70 P.A.Pally  S.HANUMANTHU RAO Medaram Medaram 9491329243
71 P.A.Pally  T.YADAIAH Perwala Perwala 9959373885
72 P.A.Pally  D.VENKATAIAH P.A.pally P.A.pally 9618004958
73 P.A.Pally  Vacant Azmapuram, Mallapuram Azmapuram,
Mallapuram
 
74 Marriguda K.Vijayalaxmi Khudabakshipally,Venkapally Khudabakshipally,
Venkapally
9502260924
75 Marriguda P.Ramaswamy Thirgandlapally,
Thammadapally
Thirgandlapally,
Thammadapally
9441232643
76 Marriguda J. Poshalu Indurthy-1 Indurthy-1 9000819803
77 Marriguda E. Venkata Narsimha Indurthy -2 Indurthy -2 9553239584
78 Marriguda G. Mahendar Lenkalapally,
Metichandapuram,Sarampet
Lenkalapally
,Metichandapuram,
Sarampet
9951178871
79 Marriguda S.Sathaiah D.B.Pally D.B.Pally 9440565097
80 Marriguda  VAcANT  Vattipally,Kondur,Batlapally Vattipally,Kondur,
Batlapally
 
81 Marriguda Y.Baskar Anthampet,
Somarajugudam
,Namapuram
Anthampet,
Somarajugudam,
Namapuram
9704225723
82 Marriguda Md. Bhaseer Marriguda Marriguda 9704810154
83 Marriguda        
84 Nampally  P.Anjaiah Vaddepally Vaddepally 9908022712
85 Nampally  R.Ramulu Nampally Nampally 944071075
86 Nampally  P.Narahari Rao Mallapurajpally Mallapurajpally 9703013821
87 Nampally  P.Anjaiah Nerallapally Nerallapally 9908022712
88 Nampally  A.Raghavendar Rao Banda Thimmapuram Banda Thimmapuram 9490569965
89 Nampally  B.Pullaiah Chamalapally Chamalapally 8106259562
90 Nampally  A.Prakash Rao T.P.Gouraram,S.W.Lingotam T.P.Gouraram,S.W.Lingotam 9440417525
91 Nampally  A.Prakash Rao Mahamadapuram Mahamadapuram 9491128021
92 Nampally  A.Prakash Rao Ghatlamallepally Ghatlamallepally 9491128021
93 Nampally  A.Raghavendar Rao Thummalapally Thummalapally 9490569965
94 Nampally  A.Raghavendar Rao Revelly Revelly  
95 Nampally  B.Sathaiah Mustipally Mustipally 9652202620
96 Nampally  M.Sujatha Pasnoor Pasnoor 9441660213
97 Nampally  Vacant  Mellavai Mellavai  
98 Nampally  Vacant  Peddapuram Peddapuram  
99 Nampally  P.Anjaiah Damera Damera 9908022712
100 Nampally  V.Shyamsunder Rao Chittempahad Chittempahad 8897547096
101 Nampally  B.Sathaiah Devathpally Devathpally 9652202620
102 Nampally  Vacant Ramdasthanda,Narsihmulagudem Ramdasthanda
,Narsihmulagudem
 
103 Gurrampode K.Nagaiah Nadikuda,Bollaram, Kothulapuram Nadikuda,Bollaram,
Kothulapuram
9542224394
104 Gurrampode B.Anjaiah Amloor,Gurrampode Amloor,Gurrampode 9949478040
105 Gurrampode Ch.Sathyanarayana Reddy Chamled,Pittalagudem Chamled,Pittalagudem 9963223937
106 Gurrampode M.Mallaiah Vattikode,Pochampally Vattikode,Pochampally 9959198973
107 Gurrampode V.Priyanka Kondapuram Kondapuram 9032372380
108 Gurrampode M.Mallaiah Mulkalapally Mulkalapally 9959198973
109 Gurrampode V.Priyanka Thenepally,Utlapally Thenepally,Utlapally 9032372380
110 Gurrampode P.Shankaraiah Sulathanpuram,Shakajipuram Sulathanpuram,
Shakajipuram
9908898020
111 Gurrampode   Pashavarigudem
  H/o Chinthagudem
Pashavarigudem
   H/o Chinthagudem
9908898020
112 Gurrampode   Kalwapally Kalwapally 9908898020
113 Gurrampode B.Chandraiah Palwai Palwai 9440313769
114 Gurrampode G.Narsimha Rao Parlapally Parlapally 9949478040
115 Gurrampode B.Chandraiah Palwai Palwai 9440313769
116 Gurrampode G.Narsimha Rao Makkapally,Mailapuram,
Junuthla,Gasiramthanda
Makkapally,Mailapuram,
Junuthla,
Gasiramthanda
9949478040
117 Gurrampode M.Venkateshwar Reddy Kacharam,Tanedarpally Kacharam,Tanedarpally 9908982016
118 Gurrampode J.Lingaiah Chepur,Theratigudem,
Pallipahad,Mosangi
Chepur,Theratigudem
,Pallipahad,Mosangi
9959323772
119 Gurrampode A.Srinivas Reddy Koppole Koppole 9963223937
120 Gurrampode G.Srinaiah Aregudem,Laxmidevigudem Aregudem,Laxmidevigudem 9490024027
MIRYALAGUDA DIVISION  
1 Tripuraram K.Narasimha Rao Tripuraram-1 Tripuraram 9603406338
2 Tripuraram B.Keshaiah Tripuraram-2 Tripuraram 9989884314
3 Tripuraram B.Laxmikanth Babusaipeta Babusaipeta 9177903567
4 Tripuraram K.Naresh Pedda Devulapally P.D.Pally,
Narlakantigudem,
Narsimhulagudem
8688062501
5 Tripuraram T.V.Ramana Rao Gajalapuram Gajalapuram,
Abhangapuram,
Poosalapadu
9948764889
6 Tripuraram K.Bharath kumar Konathalapally Konathalapally,
Kamareddygudem,
Kampalapally,
Brundavanapuram
9885414170
7 Tripuraram Ch.Yadagiri Rao Bejjikal Bejjikal 9912841259
8 Tripuraram T.Nalini   (on leave) Ragadapa-1 Ragadapa 9908578803
9 Nidamanur Radhakrishna  Nidmanoor,Narsimhalagudem  Nidmanoor 9441339828
10 Nidamanur Y.Vigneshwar Reddy Vempahad,Vengannagudem,Gaganpallivari gudem,B.K.Pahad Vempahad
7702751028
11 Nidamanur M.Shashidar Rao Thummadam-I  Thummadam 9849287633
12 Nidamanur   Thummadam-II Mukundapuram 9440764377
13 Nidamanur Y.Vigneshwar Reddy Venigandala Venigandla
Surepally
9440575174
14 Nidamanur V.Purnachandar Rao Bankapuram Bankapuram 9441353934
15 Nidamanur K.Vijay Kumar Regulagadda Regulagadda
Vallabhapuram
9441364220
16 Nidamanur Satheesh  Nethapuram Nethapuram 9908548888
17 Nidamanur V. Karunakar Reddy Yerrabelli Yerrabelli
Guntipally
9346737250
18 Nidamanur K.Mahender Reddy Kannekal-I Kannekal
Keshwapuram
9848736443
19 Nidamanur Purnachander Rao Kannekal-II   9441353934
20 Nidamanur K.M.P.L.N.Rao Mupparam   9989658956
21 Nidamanur Satheesh  Shakapuram   9908548888
22 Nidamanur Venkateshwar rao    Marupaka 9989658956
23 Huzurnagar S Laxmi Narasimha Rao  Lakkavaram Lakkavaram 9989179585
24 Huzurnagar G. Veerareddy  Huzurnagar Huzurnagar 9441340317
25 Huzurnagar Ch MV Narsimha Rao  Lingagiri Lingagiri 9160413553
26 Huzurnagar Ch. Prasad Vepalasingaram Vepalasingaram 9000292358
27 Huzurnagar M. Mattaiah Amaravaram Amaravaram,
Srinivasapuram (I/C)
9705311821
28 Huzurnagar N. Veeraswamy Burugadda Burugadda 8897299535
29 Huzurnagar N. Hanumantharao Machavaram Machavaram 9705224494
30 Huzurnagar A. Sujana Gopalapuram Gopalapuram 9010472436
31 Miryalaguda P. Srinaiah Miryalaguda Miryalaguda 9010590841
32 Miryalaguda P. Sujatha     9492359337
33 Miryalaguda V. Mallesh     8121274686
34 Miryalaguda D. Chakrapani Chillapuram Goguvani Gudem,
Ilapuram,
Chilla Puram
9490554884
35 Miryalaguda T. Ramakrishna Gudur Gudur,Hydalapuram,
Kishtapuram
9885466179
36 Miryalaguda A. Saidaiah Goud Venkatadripalem Venkatadripalem 9000734821
37 Miryalaguda N. Mallaiah     9542991393
38 Miryalaguda P.V Prasad Chinthapalli Chinthapalli 9848761832
39 Miryalaguda M. Narsaiah Thungapahad Thunga Pahad 9912581562
40 Miryalaguda Sk. Musthafa     7893396746
41 Miryalaguda T. Surendhar Singh Rudraram Rudraram 9010255139
42 Miryalaguda S. Narayana Reddy Nandipahad Nandi Pahad 7730865825
43 Miryalaguda G. Mallaiah     Under Suspention
44 Miryalaguda MD. Jani Tadakamalla Tadakamalla 9010302251
45 Miryalaguda M. Ramchandraiah Tadakamalla Tadakamalla -
46 Miryalaguda D. Sathish Rayinipalem Rayini Palem 8466913646
47 Miryalaguda D. Ajay Alagadapa Alagadapa,
Mulkal Kalva
9949580050
48 Miryalaguda K. Rajashekar Vootlapalli Kalva palli,
Vootla Palli
9177994958
49 Miryalaguda B. Narahari Prasad Annaram Annaram,
Zapthiveerappagudem
9848510205
50 Miryalaguda B.Ravi Yadgarpalli Yadgarpalli 9502818907
51 Miryalaguda K. Saidulu Goud Takkellapahad Takkella Pahad,
Narsimhula Gudem
8985177924
52 Miryalaguda V. Srinu Rudraram Kotha Gudem 9032754555
53 Anumula Mohd Niranjan Anumula  Anumula  9550014966
54 Anumula Soma Sravan Kumar Thirumalagiri Thirumalagiri 9703280623
55 Anumula Uppala Srinivas Rajavaram 2 Boyagudem 9849199291
56 Anumula Somaraju Srirama Rao Ibrahimpeta Palem 9440245913
57 Anumula Koppolu Mallikarjuna Rao Peroor 2 Hazarigudem, Naidupalem,
Kottala,
Chelmareddygudem, 
9949493048
58 Anumula Munagala Srinivas Shilgapuram Shilgapuram 9441165573
59 Anumula Pathanaboina Pandraiah Alwala Alwala, Srirampuram 9441464480
60 Anumula Karumula Mangamma Yacharam Yacharam,
Annaram,
Kosalamarri,
VT Palem, Mukkamala
9912831161
61 Anumula Katta Venkata Narayana Reddy Marepally Marepally, Narayanapuram,
Pulimamidi
, K K Kalva
9676975011
62 Anumula Badela Deepa Kompally Kompally,
Yellapuram
7702925657
63 Anumula Sirikonda Nagaraju Kothapally Kothapally 9949668773
64 Anumula Chalamala Satyanarayana Thirumalagiri 2 Rangundla,
Konerupuram
8374651616
65 Vemulapally Shaik Ibrahim Vemulapally - 2 Vemulapally-1
Cluster I/C (Vacant)
9704124142
66 Vemulapally Village Revenue Oifficer   Vemulapally-2,
Buggabavigudem
 
67 Vemulapally K. Renuka Kukkadam Kukkadam  9908235682
68 Vemulapally Village Revenue Oifficer   Gandravanigudem   
69 Vemulapally G. Saidulu Thopucherla Thopucherla 9912681935
70 Vemulapally Village Revenue Oifficer   Bommakal  
71 Vemulapally     Timmareddygudem
I/C (Under Molkapatnam
Cluster Vacant)
 
72 Vemulapally R. Sambaiah Agamothkur Agamothkur 9573181930
73 Vemulapally Village Revenue Oifficer   Bheemanpally,
Koyalpahad
(Gurrappagudem)
 
74 Vemulapally I. Dasu Chirumarthy Chirumarthy 9666289106
75 Vemulapally Village Revenue Oifficer   Pamulapahad  
76 Vemulapally A. Saidulu Amangal Amangal 9948759236
77 Vemulapally Village Revenue Oifficer   Chalicheemalapalem  
78 Vemulapally P. Srinivas Ravulapenta Ravulapenta,Kamepally,
Molkapatnam I/C
(Cluster Village)
9704641106
79 Vemulapally G. Venkateshwarlu Salkunoor Salkunoor  9160023899
80 Vemulapally Village Revenue Oifficer   Kalwalpalem  
81 Vemulapally P. Lachaiah Itikyala Itikyala 8096824726
82 Vemulapally Village Revenue Oifficer (On Medical leave up to
30-10-2013( I/C Settipalem VRO)
Mundlapahad  
83 Vemulapally M. Ramulamma Settipalem Settipalem 7799582999
84 Vemulapally Village Revenue Oifficer   Annapureddygudem  
85 Pedavura D. Srinivas Reddy  Parvedula  Parvedula 9440885514
86 Pedavura K. Srinivas  Velmagudem  Velmagudem,
Garnekunta
9866298831
87 Pedavura S. Laxminarsimha Rao Thungathurthy  Thungathurthy,
Chinthapally
9440522385
88 Pedavura SK. Ahmed  Peddavoora Peddavoora 9908698436
89 Pedavura Ch. Venkanna Pothunuru  Pothunuru,
P.M.Sagaram
8978424799
90 Pedavura K. Krishanaiah  Utlapally  Utlapally 9618540641
91 Pedavura R. Venkateshawrlu Theppalamadugu Theppalamadugu,
Ligamapally
9704343148
92 Pedavura A. Sathyanarana Shirsanagandla  Shirsanagandla,
Kothaloor,
Tamadapally
9010979542
93 Pedavura K. Maraiah  Pinnavoora  Pinnavoora,Sagaram 9849938360
94 Pedavura N. Venkat Reddy  Nellikal  Nellikal 9989004054
95 Pedavura A. Venkanna Chalakurthy  Chalakurthy 9010095668
96 Pedavura Ch. Ramaswamy Pulicharla  Pulicharla 9666923286
97 Pedavura D. Vijaya Thunikinuthala Thunikinuthala,
Thimayapalem
9948855469
98 Pedavura N. Venkat Reddy I/c Chithalapalem Chithalapalem,
Jamanakota
9989004054
99 Garidepally SK.Saidulu Garidepally-1 Garidepally-1 9866037195
100 Garidepally SK.Saidulu Garidepally-2 Garidepally-2 9866037195
101 Garidepally P.V.Ramana Rao Ponugodu-II Ponugodu-II 9989132088
102 Garidepally M.V.Appa Rao Appannapeta H/o. Ponugode Appannapeta H/o.
Ponugode
9441018880
103 Garidepally M.V.Appa Rao  Velidanda Velidanda 9441018880
104 Garidepally P.Praveen Gaddipally Gaddipally 7799352420
105 Garidepally Shaik Hussain mahammad Khuthubushapuram Khuthubushapuram 9848624894
106 Garidepally Ch.S.N.H.Prasad Rainigudem Rainigudem 9640178143
107 Garidepally Ch.S.N.H.Prasad Keethavarigudem H/o. Rainigudem Keethavarigudem H/o.
Rainigudem
9640178143
108 Garidepally V.Radhakrishna Rao Kalwapally Kalwapally 9848350235
109 Garidepally A.Venkateswarlu Sarvaram Sarvaram 9908431411
110 Garidepally Md.Allauddin Ganugabanda Ganugabanda 9701745812
111 Garidepally M.Ananthaiah Kalmalchervu-1 Kalmalchervu-1 9704640155
112 Garidepally sk .Lalusab Kalmalchervu-2 Kalmalchervu-2 9948477685
113 Garidepally D.Venkataiah Tallamalkapuram Tallamalkapuram 9959198405
114 Nereducherla M.L.KANTHA RAO DACHARAM DACHARAM 8374057926
115 Nereducherla   YELLARAM YELLARAM  
116 Nereducherla Ch.RANGA RAO SOMAVARAM SOMAVARAM 9849875284
117 Nereducherla V.SRINIVASARAO KALLUR KALLUR 9949464611
118 Nereducherla S.MATTAIAH MEDARAM MEDARAM 9848654554
119 Nereducherla M. KAVITHA FATHEPURAM,JANALADINNA FATHEPURAM,
JANALADINNA
9676035450
120 Nereducherla R.PURUSHOTHAM PENCHIKALDINNA,KALVALDINNA PENCHIKALDINNA,
KALVALDINNA
9912868048
121 Nereducherla M.HYGREEVAPRASAD,  BODALDINNA,CHILLEPALLY BODALDINNA,
CHILLEPALLY
9948163982
122 Nereducherla N.V.RAMANA RAO NEREDUCHERLA -I NEREDUCHERLA -I 9704457468
123 Nereducherla N.ROSHAIAH NEREDUCHERLA -II NEREDUCHERLA -II 9912984805
124 Nereducherla B.SRINIVASARAO NEREDUCHERLA -III NEREDUCHERLA -III 08683238233
125 Nereducherla MA.SATHAR DIRSINCHERLA-I DIRSINCHERLA-I 9505396860
126 Nereducherla S.SUDHAKAR DIRSINCHERLA-II DIRSINCHERLA-II 9676581616
127 Nereducherla S.SUDHAKAR (I/C) GUDUGUNTLAPALEM,
MUSIVODDUSINGARAM,
YELLAPURAM
DIRSINCHERLA-II 9676581616
128 Nereducherla Ch.RANGA RAO (I/C) SAJJAPURAM SOMAVARAM 9849875284
129 Nereducherla G.ACHAIAH PALAKEEDU PALAKEEDU 9908249483
130 Nereducherla N.V.RAMANA RAO (I/C) SUNYAPAHAD,
MAHANKALIGUDEM,
RAVIPAHAD
NEREDUCHARLA-I 9704457468
131 Nereducherla S.SAIDULU GUNDLAPAHAD,
GUNDEBOINAGUDEM
GUNDLAPAHAD,
GUNDEBOINAGUDEM
9618754496
132 Nereducherla Ch.RANGA RAO (I/C) JANAPAHAD,
KOMATIKUNTA
SOMAVARAM 9849875284
133 Nereducherla M.PRABHAKAR BOTHALAPALEM,
ALANGAPURAM
BOTHALAPALEM,
ALANGAPURAM
9849024419
134 Mattampally V. Samuel John Pedaveedu - 1 Pedaveedu  9849393541
135 Mattampally Vacant ( N. Rama Rao Incharge) Pedaveedu - 2 Choutapally 9346290316
136 Mattampally N. Rama Rao Yathavakilla - 1 Yathavakilla 9346290316
137 Mattampally M. Joga Rao Yathavakilla - 2 Yathavakilla 9848723929
138 Mattampally L. Guruswamy Mattampally - 1 Mattampally 9963736345
139 Mattampally B. Yadaiah Mattampally - 2 Mattampally 9959197946
140 Mattampally   Allipuram Allipuram  
141 Mattampally D. Venkatarama Rao Mattapalli Mattapalli 9848858484
142 Mattampally Sk. Saida saheb Raghunadhapalem - 1 Raghunadhapalem 9494346977
143 Mattampally D. Rambabu Raghunadhapalem - 2 Gundlapally 9951236782
144 Mattampally G. Gurumurthy Chennaipalem Chennaipalem,
Vardapuram
9951236782
145 Mattampally Vacant   ( V. Samuel John Incharge) Choutapally - 1 Choutapally 9849393541
146 Mattampally Vacant   ( V. Samuel John Incharge) Choutapally - 2 Choutapally 9849393541
147 Damercherla P. Satyanarayana Veerlapalem  Ulsaipalem 9676288218
148 Damercherla A. Sreenivasa Rao  Kallepalli  Kallepalli,Timmmapur,
Narsapur 
9618026989
149 Damercherla K. Narsimha Rao Dilawarpur  K.J.R. Colony,
Balaji nagar 
9441728680
150 Damercherla Ch. Seetharama Rao Dameracherla  Damaracherla 9849642684
151 Damercherla B. Meshya Veerlapalem  Veerlapalem 9866375617
152 Damercherla CH.Laxmi Narsimha Rao Balempalli  Balempalli,Chityala ,
nadigadda 
9441003226
153 Damercherla D. Saidulu Wadapalli  Ganeshpahad 9000138490
154 Damercherla A. Venkataiah Keshavpur  Keshwapuram 9704848669
155 Damercherla R. Saidulu Molkacherla Molkacherla 9441464956
156 Damercherla B. Roopa Rao Adavidevulapalli  Mudimanikyam,
Champlathanda 
9989120446
157 Damercherla Sk. Abdul Khadar Dameracherla  Bothalapalem,
Wacthyatanda 
8106670217
158 Damercherla R. Praveen Dilawarpur  Dilavarpoor 9701306989
159 Damercherla A. Narsimha Rao Kondrapole  Kondrapolu 9959646032
160 Damercherla T. Saidulu Tallaveerappagudem  T.V Gudem,irikigudem
,kothapalli 
8499932039
161 Damercherla P.Sudakar  Wadapalli  Wadapalli  9550011905
NALGONDA DIVISION  
1 Munugode K. Venkaiah Palivela Palivela, Kachilapuram,
Kompalli (I/C)
9440958936
2 Munugode J. Narsimha Gudapur Kalwalapalli,
Gudapur, Chalmeda (I/C)
9441882356
3 Munugode N.Srisailam Pulipalpula Pulipalpula,
Jamasthanpalli
9989852944
4 Munugode N. Yadagiri Koratikal Koratikal, Solipuram,
Velmakanne(I/C)
9553772477
5 Munugode M. Venkataiah Munugode-I Munugode 9849069257
6 Munugode K. Laxmaiah Cheekatimamidi Cheekatimamidi,
Cholledu
9441009177
7 Munugode B. Muralidhar Rao Ookondi Ookondi, Rathipalli,
Singaram
9959236331
8 Munugode V.Yadaiah Ipparthi Ipparthi, Kistapuram,
Kothularam
9912052549
9 Munugode R.Pothulura Chary Munugode-II Kalwakuntla,
Marriguda (I/C)
9912249959
10 Shaligowraram Sri. M.A. Rafeed Bhairavunibanda Bhairavunibanda,
Takkellapahad,
Vaddipamula,
N.G Kothapally
9848770952
11 Shaligowraram Sri.P.Veeraiah Manimadde Manimadde, Upplancha,
Ramanjapuram
9912676168
12 Shaligowraram Sri.M.Somanarsaiah Akaram Akaram 9666847276
13 Shaligowraram Sri. G. Pichaiah Adloor Adloor 9010330603
14 Shaligowraram Sri. K.Suresh Vootkur Vootkur 9912576785
15 Shaligowraram Sri. Y. Mallaiah Perkakondaram Perkakondaram 9666170581
16 Shaligowraram Sri. Y. Mallaiah Perkakondaram Pathakondaram 9666170581
17 Shaligowraram Sri. Ch. Satyanarayana Shaligouraram Shalilingotam 9848015731
18 Shaligowraram Sri. Ch. Satyanarayana Shaligouraram Shaligouraram  9848015731
19 Shaligowraram Sri. B.Yadaiah Gurjala Gurjala 9908697902
20 Shaligowraram Sri. B.Yadaiah Gurjala Tudimidi 9908697902
21 Shaligowraram Sri. Ch. Yellaiah Madharam (Kalan) Madharam (Kalan) 9912192107
22 Shaligowraram Smt Renuka Chithaloor Chithaloor 9848155529
23 Shaligowraram Sri N. Lingaiah Vallala Vallala 9963684825
24 Shaligowraram Sri Sk. Meera Sab Itukulapahad Itukulapahad,
Vangamarthy
9505017210
25 Nakrekal B.Sathyanarayana Nakrekal Nakrekal 8897474237
26 Nakrekal B. Venkata Ramesh Nakrekal Nakrekal 9912095147
27 Nakrekal A.Narsima Nakrekal Nakrekal 9866978850
28 Nakrekal K. Somaiah Nakrekal Nakrekal 9959199728
29 Nakrekal S. Venkateshwarlu Ogode , Nelibanda, chandampally,Adavibollaram, Ogode ,
Nelibanda,
chandampally,
Adavibollaram,
9908290422
30 Nakrekal K.Somi Reddy Vallabhapuram,palem Vallabhapuram,
Palem
9666739878
31 Nakrekal G. Yadaiah Nomula Nomula 9010165061
32 Nakrekal A. Bixmaiah Kadaparthy Kadaparthy 9912795112
33 Nakrekal Y. Shankaraiah Gorenkalpally, Marrur Gorenkalpally, Marrur 9542917633
34 Nakrekal Y. Prabhakar Reddy Chandupatla Chandupatla 9652770488
35 Nakrekal A. Ramachandraiah Mangalpally Mangalpally 9133695101
36 Nakrekal A. Sampathkumar Thatikal, Thettekunta Thatikal, Thettekunta 9052829106
37 Nakrekal R. Pandaramma Mandalapuram Mandalapuram 9010765262
38 Narketpally K.Srinivas Chary Ammanabole-II Ammanabole-II 9703913647
39 Narketpally Naveen Nakkalapally Nakkalapally,
Shapally,
Sabbigudem
8790419383
40 Narketpally P.Kavitha Akkenapally-I Akkenapally-I 9666536592
41 Narketpally SK.Abdul Ghani Akkenapally-II Akkenapally-II,
Chippalapally
9908910405
42 Narketpally A.Madhusudhan Reddy Madayadavally Madayadavally,
Pothinenipally, A.P.Lingotam
9949602278
43 Narketpally P.Sulochana, Asst.VRO Nemmani Nemmani,
Mandra, Tirumalagiri
9949602278
44 Narketpally B.Sudarshan Tondalvai Tondalvai 9985056381
45 Narketpally Bajjuri Yadaiah B.Vellemla-I B.Vellemla-I 9989852805
46 Narketpally G.Sridevi B.Vellemla-II B.Vellemla-II,
Auravani,
Choudampally
9676189885
47 Narketpally Bajjuri Yadaiah Cheruvugattu Cheruvugattu 9989852805
48 Narketpally G.Prakash Yellareddygudem Yellareddygudem 9505844878
49 Narketpally Dubba Yadaiah Narketpally-II Narketpally-II 9848940285
50 Narketpally Katta Yadaiah Narketpally -I Narketpally -I 9912583901
51 Kattangur M.A.Waheed.            KATTANGUR KATTANGUR 9704051511
52 Kattangur P.Yadaiah.        DUGNEVELLY DUGNEVELLY 9542869425
53 Kattangur V.Ramachandraiah, Aitipamula AITIPAMULA -1  AITIPAMULA &
Ramachandrapuram
9553041724
54 Kattangur  D.Sudhakar,              munkuntla  Munkuntla & Kalimera 9948419926
55 Kattangur G.Ashokreddy,      Eduloor Eduloor 9848563996
56 Kattangur Ch. Rajarao.                                             Bollepalli  Bollepalli 
& Mallaram
9908722198
57 Kattangur V.Nareenkumar KURUMARTHY  KURUMARTHY
& Pandenapally
9550567801
58 Kattangur P.Krishnaiah.       Parada Parada ,YARSANIGUDEM
.THIMMAPURAM       
9948167444
59 Kattangur Jaganmohanreddy  (PTA) Pamanagundla Pamanagundla
,Ismailpally& Pittampally
9912255929
60 Nalgonda G. Venkaiah Velugupally Cluster, Nalgonda (M)  VRO Mushampally Village 9618636634
61 Nalgonda G.V.S. Rama Rao   Appajipeta Cluster, VRO Appajipeta Cluster, 9505640486
62 Nalgonda G.V.Satyanarayana Rao Appajipeta Cluster VRO Anneparthy (v)  9032871410
63 Nalgonda P. Arjun Rao   G.V.Gudem Cluster VRO G.V.Gudem Cluster,
Nalgona (M)
9441703531
64 Nalgonda S.Prasad Reddy   Charlapally Cluster VRO Charlapally Cluster,
Nalgonda (M)
7396561389
65 Nalgonda K. Narsimha Reddy   Mamillagudem Cluster VRO Mamillagudem Cluster,
Nalgonda (M)
9440828171
66 Nalgonda Y. Kondal Reddy   Panagal Cluster (Urban) VRO Panagal Cluster
\ (Urban)
9849081814
67 Nalgonda    Marrigudem Cluster VRO Arjalabavi (V) I/c 9849081814
68 Nalgonda V. Sathaiah   Narsingbatla Cluster VRO Narsingbatla Cluster,
Nalgonda (M)
9603296668
69 Nalgonda K. Raj Kumar Kanchanapally Cluster VRO Buddaram (v)  9966395571
70 Nalgonda Md. Abdul Lateef   Marrigudem Cluster, Nalgonda (M) Marrigudem (V) 9959197945
71 Nalgonda Goli Saidulu   Charlapally Cluster, Nalgonda (M) VRO Charlapally Cluster,
Nalgonda (M)
9666859318
72 Nalgonda Ch. Satya Sai Rama Rao   M.Domalapally Cluster of Nalgonda (M) VRO M.Domalapally
Cluster of Nalgonda (M)
9885521087
73 Nalgonda S. Kumar Reddy  Gollaguda Cluster (Urban), Nalgonda (M) VRO Gollaguda
Cluster (Urban), Nalgonda (M)
9849067787
74 Nalgonda Md. Jahangir Chandanapally Cluster, Nalgonda (M) VRO Dandampally (v) Incharge kanchanapalli village  9440165298
75 Nalgonda D. Ramesh VRO Shivajinagar (Urban) Cluster, Nalgonda (M) VRO Shivajinagar (Urban)
Cluster, Nalgonda (M)
9885430529
76 Nalgonda Y. Venkanna VRO Baharpeta (Urban) Cluster, Nalgona (M) VRO Baharpeta (Urban)
Cluster, Nalgona (M)
9505618369
77 Nalgonda Sd. Ahmed   Manyamchalka (Urban) VRO Manyamchalka (Urban) 9703590386
78 Nalgonda B. Muralikrishna   Chandanapally Cluster, Nalgonda (M) Chandanapally (V)  9908360500
79 Nalgonda   Narsingbatla Cluster, Nalgonda (M) VRO Donakal Village I/c 9908360500
80 Nalgonda N. Ramulu  G.V.Gudem Cluster, Nalgonda (M) VRO Annareddygudem (V)  9912398534
81 Nalgonda K.Venkat Reddy Velugupally Cluster, Nalgonda (M) G.K. Annaram (v) 8341954556
82 Chityala V.Narsimha  Paddakaparthy  Paddakaparthy  9912273295
83 Chityala K.Lingaiah Chinakaparthy Chinakaparthy 9951651880
84 Chityala M.D.Habeeb Thallavelamula Thallavelamula 9848627528
85 Chityala P.Ravi Kumar  Urumadala Urumadala 9989852975
86 Chityala M.Papaiah Sunkenpally Sunkenpally 9912785121
87 Chityala N.Ramesh Chityala Chityala, Nereda 9848732152
88 Chityala M.Yadaiah Elikatta  Elikatta  9177880774
89 Chityala B.Yadaiah Perepally Perepally, Veleminedu -I, Aipoor, Pittampally 9848407337
90 Chityala G.Swamy Gundrampally Gundrampally 9848629783
91 Chityala Hanuman sai Veleminedu_II Veleminedu_II 8886556559
92 Chityala K.Yadaiah Vatimarthy Vatimarthy 9848227672
93 Chityala P.Lingaiah Vanipakala Vanipakala, Shivanenigudem 9948087126
94 Kethepally G. Shankaraiah Koppole Village Koppole Village of Kethepally Mandal 7842492021
95 Kethepally Ch. Nagaiah Thungathurthy Village Thungathurthy Village of Kethepally Mandal 9347472974
96 Kethepally V. Pochaiah Cherkupally Village Cherkupally Village of Kethepally Mandal 9652549693
97 Kethepally T. Lingaswamy Gudiwada Village Gudiwada Village of Kethepally Mandal 9951335278
98 Kethepally Ch. Surendra Sharma Kethepally Village Kethepally Village 9640573639
99 Kethepally SK. Janimiya Korlapahad Village Korlapahad Village 9705746611
100 Kethepally N. Joji Kasangode Village Kasangode Village of Kethepally Mandal 9505809479
101 Chandur B. Parvathalu, VRO Chandur, I/c Angadipeta Chandur, Angadipeta, Gundrepally  9989754367
102 Chandur I. Daniel, VRO Theretpally Theretpally 8106471351
103 Chandur R. Srinivasulu, VRO Pullemla, I/c Ksastala Pullemla, Kondapuram, Kastala Uduthalapally 9948421846
104 Chandur E. Ramakrishna, VRO Idikuda Idikuda, Bodangiparthy, Kummandanigudem, Sirdepally 9052976863
105 Chandur N. Navatha, VRO Bangarigadda Bangarigadda, Thummalapally 9494250936
106 Chandur T. Yadaiah, VRO Gattuppal Gattuppal 9885360907
107 Chandur M. Narsi Reddy (P.T.A) Donipamula Donipamula, Nermata  9866889231
108 Kangal G.V.Ramchandar Rao Kanagal-I Lachugudem 9490554805
109 Kangal B.Durgaprasd Kanagal-II Telakantigudem 9000210996
110 Kangal J.Narsimha Chetlachennaram Mylaram, S.Lingotam, Bommepally 9553988350
111 Kangal G.Sabhitha Reddy G.Yadavally-I  - 9912271201
112 Kangal D.Prasad G.Yadavally-II Bachannagudem, Boinapally, Budumarlapally 9573652803
113 Kangal P.Prasad Ponugodu Ramachandrapuram 9948191641
114 Kangal M.Anil Reddy Charlagouraram Parvathagiri 9010847461
115 Kangal V.Srikanth Turkapally Hydlapur, M.Gouraram 9848244434
116 Kangal P.Sathaiah Regatta Kurampally 9963136083
117 Kangal M.Saidulu Pagidimarry Dorepally 9505866573
118 Kangal     Shabdullapur 9505866573
119 Kangal M.D.Suleman Dareveshpuram G.Chennaram  
120 Kangal Gopal Rao Chinamadaram Thoragal, Jangamayagudem, Irugantipally,Mangenapally,Narsimhapuram 9640539888
121 Thipparthy M. Janardhan Kesharajupally Kesharajupally, Pathapelle H/o. Kesharajupally 9505089755
122 Thipparthy Smt. Nagarani Anishetty Duppalapally A.D. Pally, Anthayyagudem H/o. A.D. Pally 9010811009
123 Thipparthy B.Shyamsunder Reddy Rajupeta Rajupeta, Bandlavarigudem H/o.Rajupeta, Jonnalagaddavarigudem H/o.Rajupeta, Kashavarigudem H/o. Rajupeta, Yerragantlagudem H/o. Rajupeta 9666659693
124 Thipparthy K.Pradeep Kumar Thanedarpally Kankanalapally, Khajiramaram,Thanedarpally,Alligudem H/o.Thanedarpally 7396757979
125 Thipparthy V. Yadagiri Pedda Suraram, Indloor Pedda Suraram, Chinna Suraram, Pavuralagudem H/o.Chinna Suraram 9666651378
126 Thipparthy P. Anand Rao Pajjuru Pajjuru, Venkatadripalem H/o.pajjuru, Yerrgaddagudem H/o pajjuru, Laxmipuram H/o.Pajjuru, somavarigudem H/o pajjuru 9959668545
127 Thipparthy D.Kondal Rao Jangareddygudem Jangareddygudem, Ranigudem H/o.Jangareddygudem, Korvinenigudem H/o.Jangareddygudem, Gaddikondaram 8185942335
128 Thipparthy Raziya Sultana Sarvaram Sarvaram, Busireddygudem H/o.Sarvaram 9912444062
129 Thipparthy Shaik Raheem Pasha Thipparthy Thipparthy, Silarmiyagudem H/o.Thipparthy, Thippalagudem H/o.Thipparthy, Marriguda H/o.Thipparthy, Chinnaiguda H/o.Thipparthy 9704766336
130 Thipparthy V.Sunder Mamidala Mamidala, Yapalagudem H/o. Mamidala, Yregudem H/o. Mamidala, Godavarigudem H/o. Mamidala 9912444060
131 Thipparthy K.Kushalava Reddy Indugula Indugula, Malaparajugudem H/o. Indugula, Gavvarugudem H/o. Indugula 9912444057
132 Thipparthy P.Janaki Ramulu,PTA Cheruvupally Cheruvupally, Kothagudem H/o.Chervupally, Dacharam 9618993199
133 Thipparthy J.Isak Mdugulapally Mdugulapally, Marrigudem H/o. Madugulapally, Gaddaladorigudem H/o. Madugulapally 9959921707
134 Narayanpur Sri.K.Pandaiah Rachakdonda Rachakonda 9963618585
135 Narayanpur Sri P Shivakumar  Chillapur Chillapuram 9951909000
136 Narayanpur Sri.K.Anjaiah Narayanapur Narayanapur - II 9948618562
137 Narayanpur Sri.Sk. Madarsab Chimiryala Chimiryala, Kankanalagudem 9989755684
138 Narayanpur Sri.K.Sreenaiah Gujja Gujja 9701957756
139 Narayanpur Sri.M.Sailu Sarvail Sarvail-I 9948484331
140 Narayanpur Sri.G.Maraiah Janagam Janagam-II 9000973028
141 Narayanpur Smt. A.Nagarani Janagam Janagam -I 8106622818
142 Narayanpur Sri G. Galaiah Vavillapally Vavillapally 9948569218
143 Narayanpur Sri. V. Venkatesh Narayanapur Narayanapur - I 9948337879
SURYAPET DIVISION  
1 Suryapet K.Rama Rao Suryapet Suryapet 9948536325
2 Suryapet B.Nageshwar Rao Suryapet B.Madharam 9393305900
3 Suryapet Battu Krishna Suryapet Suryapet 9247402435
4 Suryapet D.Venkatnarsu Suryapet Suryapet 9603938411
5 Suryapet Ch.Ashok Tekumatla Pinnaipalem, Ramannagudem  9912789706
6 Suryapet Vijaya Rama Rao Tekumatla Tekumatla, B.Dacharam 9866092988
7 Suryapet Md.Rawoof Kesaram Kesaram 9966054453
8 Suryapet B.Srinivas Rao Kesaram  Dasaigudem,H/o Kesaram 9573920658
9490191153
9 Suryapet K.Shanthaiah Pillalamarri Pillalamarri 9440866958
10 Suryapet S.Venkataiah   Gandhi Nagar, Rainigudem 9989948297
11 Suryapet Ch.Srinivas Reddy Solipet Solipet, R.C.Puram 9912789427
12 Suryapet G.Vasudeva Rao Solipet Ramaram 9912466537
13 Suryapet T.L.N.Rao Balemla Balemla 9441064908
14 Suryapet R.V.Rama Rao Kasarabad Kasarabad, K.T Annaram, Circlepet 9396810634
15 Suryapet Ch.Rama Rao Imampet T.K.Pahad 9848737390
16 Suryapet D.Sanjeeva Imampet Imampet 9908715197
17 Suryapet M.Venkatarathnam Yendlapally Yendlapally, B.Vpuram 9652417719
18 Suryapet Sk.Sayyed Yerkaram Yerkaram 9550584447
19 Chivemla N.Saidulu      Ailapuram  Ailapuam ,G.V.Gudem 9959265219
20 Chivemla T.Nagaraju    Kuda Kuda Kuda Kuda-1 9391155063
21 Chivemla J.Srinivas  Kuda Kuda Kuda Kuda-2 9848051239
22 Chivemla K.Ruben    Beebigudam Beebigudam 9912390296
23 Chivemla I.L.N.Sastry  V.K.pahad V.K.pahad-1 9441925953
24 Chivemla M.Nagalingam V.K.pahad V.K.pahad-2 9705288546
25 Chivemla V.Krishna Chandupatla Chandupatla 9676876787
26 Chivemla K.Sridhar Timmapuram Timmapuram 9010630179
27 Chivemla S.Lingaiah  Chivemla  Chivemla-1 9618380587
28 Chivemla A.Narsaiah Chivemla  Chivemla-2 9704947601
29 Chivemla D.Srinivas Vallabhapuram Vallabhapuram,Undrugonda,Tuljaraopeta 9948264352
30 Chivemla D.Srinivas I/C Durajpally  Durajpally  9948264352
31 Chivemla MD.Sharifddin Tirumalagiti Tirumalagiti,Gumpula,Gunjaloor 9912789137
32 Athmakur(S) P.Laxmi Prasad Aipoor Aipoor - 1,Venkatapuram 9440506095
33 Athmakur(S) J.Kondal Rao Aipoor Aipoor - 2 (Ramannagudem) 9704598527
34 Athmakur(S) G. Srinivas Bopparam Bopparam,Midtanpalli
,Makthakotagudem
9553137910
35 Athmakur(S) M.Venkanna Nemmikal Nemmikal - 1 7382783539
36 Athmakur(S) T.Soumitri Nemmikal Nemmikal - 2 (Pathasuryapet) 8106523147
37 Athmakur(S) G.Nagalaxmi Dacharam Dacharam ,Nasimpet
,Enubamula,Gollaguda
7386774076
38 Athmakur(S) P.Krishna Patharlapahad Patharlapahad - 1 9951252187
39 Athmakur(S) N.Saidulu Patharlapahad Patharlapahad - 2 (Gattikal) 9989863189
40 Athmakur(S) Y.Somaiah Kandagatla Kandagatla 9059118490
41 Athmakur(S) M.Hanmaiah Istallapuram Istallapuram,
Mukkududevulapalli
9948305161
42 Athmakur(S) M.Bixam Kotapahad Kotapahad,Shettigudem,
Narayanappagudem
9505794203
43 Athmakur(S) E.Veeraswami Thummalapenpahad Thummalapenpahad 9912780751
44 Athmakur(S) A.Venkanna Athmakur Athmakur 9652752574
45 Jajireddygudem MA.Rasheed, VRO Jajireddygudem - I Jajireddygudem - I & Kesaram 9966588948
46 Jajireddygudem Bandi Venkateswarlu, VRO Kommala Kommala & Komatipally 9989162949
47 Jajireddygudem Pagidimarri Swamydas, VRO Wardhamanukota - I Wardhamanukota - I 9949310362
48 Jajireddygudem Pagidimarri Venkateswarlu, VRO Kasarlapahad Kasarlapahad & Velpucharla 9989863644
49 Jajireddygudem Rentala Srinivas, VRO Nagaram Nagaram  & D.Kothapally 9866993492
50 Jajireddygudem Bolleddu Mallaiah, VRO Kunchamarthy Kunchamarthy   
& Uyyalavada
9949713085
51 Jajireddygudem SK.Mahamood,VRO Thimmapuram ( Kodur I/C) Thimmapuram   
& Adivemla & Kodur
9912804982
52 Jajireddygudem Bachu Venkateswarlu, VRO Parsaipally Parsaiapally   & Bollampally 9666116038
53 Jajireddygudem Chinthamalla Nagabushanam, VRO Wardhamanukota  - II Machireddypally,
Nagaram Bangla,
Narsimhulagudem
9704827239
54 Jajireddygudem Kommu Yallaiah, VRO Jajireddygudem - II Ramannagudem,
Arvapally,
Seetharampuram
9704739002
55 Thunathurthy Sk. Hussain Baba Gottiparthy Gottiparthy 9963820140
56 Thunathurthy V. Venkat Ratnam Ravulapally, Manapuram Ravulapally 9989163039
57 Thunathurthy P.Somaiah Vempati Vempati-I 9959386841
58 Thunathurthy Md. Dastagiri Vempati Vempati-II 9908512303
59 Thunathurthy V. Somanarsaiah Thungathurthy Thungathrthy 9704965766
60 Thunathurthy V. Somanarsaiah (Incharge) Pasnur Pasnur,Laxmapuram 9704965766
61 Thunathurthy V. Somanarsaiah (Incharge) Velugupally Velugupally 9704965766
62 Thunathurthy M.Venkaiah Pasthala-II Bandaramaram 9908450412
63 Thunathurthy M.Ramulu Pasthala-I Pasthala 9618532984
64 Thunathurthy P. Saidulu Annaram Annaram 9603712955
65 Thunathurthy P. Saidulu (Incharge) Reddygudem Reddygudem,
Kukkadam,
Kuntapally
9603712955
66 Thunathurthy K. Chandru Karivirala Kothagudem-I Karivirala Kothagudem 9492611057
67 Thunathurthy Sd. Bashumiya Karivirala Kothagudem-II Sangem 9010905961
68 Thunathurthy G. Srinivas Gummadavally Gummadavally,
Ramachandrapuram
9912251157
69 Thunathurthy Sk. Akthar Ganugubanda Ganugubanda 9989616426
70 Thirumalagiri Medaboina Sathaiah Velishala Velishala 9866213981
71 Thirumalagiri Bolla. Narsaiah Jalalpuram Jalapuram 8500708117
72 Thirumalagiri Shaik. Yakub Mamidala Mamidala 9502621185
73 Thirumalagiri Maddela.Muthaiah Malipuram Malipuram 9951419040
74 Thirumalagiri Velumajala Bhaskar Rao Thirumalagiri Thirumalagiri 9959035664
75 Thirumalagiri Baja.Suresh Gunedpuri Gunedpuri,
Siddisamudram
9949595121
76 Thirumalagiri Ch.Srinivas Thatipamula Thatipamula,
Nandapuram
9948142794
77 Thirumalagiri Ganne.Sudhakar Etoor Anantharam 8179500376
78 Thirumalagiri Duppelli Srinivas Phanigiri Phanigiri,
Chennapuram
9704365231
79 Thirumalagiri Arra.Somaiah Thonda Thonda 9502910779
80 Thirumalagiri Pati.Venkat Reddy Bandlapally Bandlapally,
Mamidipally
9908890887
81 Thirumalagiri Bairaboina.Venkanna Etoor Etoor 9676857345
82 Mothey K.Venkata Narayana,V.R.O. Mothey Mothey 9948225051
83 Mothey K.Ram Reddy, V.R.O. Burkacharla Burkacharla,
Ravipahad(I/c.)
9848956369
84 Mothey D.Thirumala Rao, V.R.O. Hussainabad Hussainabad,
Namavaram (I/c.).
9908103359
85 Mothey Y.Laxmi Narayana, V.R.O. Urlugonda Thummagudem, 
Annarigudem( I/c.)
9848489735
86 Mothey K.Jithendar Reddy, V.R.O. Urlugonda  Urlugonda,
Mamillagudem,
Thummalapally (I/c.)
9490251769
87 Mothey G.Upendar, V.R.O. Sarvaram Sarvaram/Kudali 9989947879
88 Mothey SK.Sydulu, V.R.O. Vibhalapuram Vibhalapuram 9849245505
89 Mothey D.Ramaiah, V.R.O. Nereduvai Nereduvai 9010100761
90 Mothey V.Venkateshwarlu, V.R.O. Raghavapuram Raghavapauram 9966613967
91 Mothey K.Narayana Reddy, P.T.A., Sirikonda Lal Thanda, Sirikonda (I/c.) 9848017151
92 Penpahad R.Jalandhar Rao N.Annaram N.Annaram 9010798011
93 Penpahad Md.Shariff Gajulamalkapuram Gajulamalkapuram 9959714080
94 Penpahad G.Gangulu Gajulamalkapuram Macharam 9948079571
95 Penpahad M.Kotaiah Cheedella Cheedella-1 8106523557
96 Penpahad G.Lingaiah Cheedella Cheedella-2 9505461024
97 Penpahad Sd. Anwar Hussain Dharmapuram  Bhakthalapuram,
Mohammadapuram
9603403151
98 Penpahad K.Yadagirirao Dharmapuram  Dharmapuram 9848620194
99 Penpahad A.Narayana Penpahad Penpahad, Singareddypalem 8106749033
100 Penpahad K.Ravinder Reddy Anantharam Anantharam, Potlapahad
Nagulapahad (I/c), 
9849193419
101 Penpahad B.Anjaiah Anajipuram Anajipuram
Dosapahad
Rajupeta
9989162617
102 Penpahad Sk.Mansur Ali Lingala Lingala
Dupahad
8801925112
103 Nuthankal P.Venkateshwrlu Maddirala Maddirala, Dirishanapally 9052515912
104 Nuthankal T.Gangadhar Miryala Lingampally 9885527460
105 Nuthankal B.Sanjeeva Chilpakuntla Yedavelly,Gundlasingaram,
Medigudem
9948185979
106 Nuthankal M.Jagan Mohan Rao Bikkumalla Bikumalla,Pedanemila 9949736167
107 Nuthankal V.Praveen Gorentla Gorentla 9177863379
108 Nuthankal B.Mallaiah Noothankal - I Machanapally,G.Kothapally,Miryala 9010638314
109 Nuthankal M.Venkanna Polumalla Polumalla,Yerrapahad 9701648148
110 Nuthankal Y.Ravi Chilpakuntla Chilpakuntla,Mamindla madava 9908978366
111 Nuthankal T.Vidyasagar Rao Noothankal Noothankal,Thallasingaram 9848754800
112 Nuthankal K.Ranga Rao Yerrapahad Chinanemila 9396820981
113 Nuthankal L.Venkatanthaiah Polumalla Chandupatla,Mukundapuram 9704375584
114 Nuthankal Y.Bixam Chilpakuntla Venkepally 9553819409
115 Nuthankal SK.Mohand Hussen Thallasingaram Somla thanda 9848296475
116 Munagala B. Suresh Munagala Munagala 9912215619
117 Munagala S. Ashok Kumar Munagala Naryanagudem 9705807946
118 Munagala MD. Abdul Nabhi Barakath Gudem Barakath Gudem 9505001131
119 Munagala V. Saida Rao Akupamula Akupamula 9030234360
120 Munagala A. Satyam Akupamula Mukundapuram 9705807947
121 Munagala V. Usha Rani Ganapavaram Ganapavaram,
Thimmareddi Gudem,
Kokkireni
9247829062
122 Munagala K. Biksham Tadvai Tadvai, Venkatrampuram 9912392581
123 Munagala D. Satyanarayana Tadvai Kalakova, S.M peta 9848056065
124 Munagala K. Biksham ( I/C) Madhavaram Madhavaram 9912392581
125 Munagala A. Satyam (I/C) Madhavaram Nelamarri 9705807947
126 Munagala SK. Khajamiya Repala Repala, Vijayaraghavapuram,
Jagannadapuram
9989140540
127 Munagala N. Muralamma Repala Narsimhula Gudem 7702011156
128 Kodad Shaik Jani Pasha Kodad Kodad 9010454002
129 Kodad A.Sravan Kumar Kodad Kodad 9247789309
130 Kodad B.Ch.Krishna Reddy Kapugal Kapugal 9848428682
131 Kodad B.Kashaiah Gudibanda Gudibanda 9848604870
132 Kodad M.Venkateswarlu Yarravaram Yarravaram 9848238716
133 Kodad V.Venkateswarlu Kuchipudi Redlakunta 9912972563
134 Kodad Sk.Mainoddin Gondriyala Gondriyala 9966195067
135 Kodad K.Kalyani Khanapuram Khanapuram 9010390618
136 Kodad G.Pandurangaiah Dorakunta Dorakunta 9848958470
137 Kodad Sk.Balasaida Chimiryala Chimiryala 9703728028
138 Kodad T.Venkateswarlu Chimiryala Nallabandagudem
H/o. Chimiryala
9705860425
139 Kodad Md.Dilawar Komarabanda Komarabanda 9705629696
140 Kodad K.Shankar Ananthagiri Ananthagiri 9849041827
141 Kodad V.Sharadadevi Gondriyala Lakkavaram 9640806187
142 Kodad Sk.Mustafa Togarrai Togarrai 9701154349
143 Kodad Sk.Moulana Kuchipudi Kuchipudi 9866877062
144 Nadigudem Sri.SK.Galib Kagitha Ramachandrapuram Kagitha Ramachandrapuram 8096279197
145 Nadigudem Sri.Nagulapati. Srinivasa Rao Karivirala Karivirala 9704724510
146 Nadigudem Sri.Madugula. Venkateswarlu  Brundavanapuram Brundavanapuram 9989964730
147 Nadigudem Sri.K.Gopala Krishna Siripuram Siripuram 9948588254
148 Nadigudem Vacant (Sri.SK.Moulali I/C) Vallapuram Vallapuram 9912076022
149 Nadigudem Sri.Dunna Venkateswarlu Ratnavaram Ratnavaram 9705660492
150 Nadigudem Sri.Nemmadi Srinivasa Rao Ramapuram
Ramapuram
8106865268
151 Nadigudem Sri.SK.Moulali Vailasingaram Vailasingaram 9912076022
152 Nadigudem Sri.Mellachervu Venkateswarlu Tripuravaram Tripuravaram 9676459505
153 Nadigudem Sri.R.Ramarao Palavaram Palavaram 9948880765
154 Nadigudem Sri.R.Durgaiah Nadigudem Nadigudem 9010263709
155 Mellachervu SK. Ismail Mellacheruvu-1 Mellacheruvu-1 9705702379
156 Mellachervu B. Koti reddy Mellacheruvu-2 Mellacheruvu-2,                                                                                Thammaram  & Reballe  i/c                                                           9912142996
157 Mellachervu M.Srinivasu Mellacheruvu-3 Mellacheruvu-3 98488137536
158 Mellachervu G.Vasudavar Rao Kandibanda Kandibanda 93475335492
159 Mellachervu Md. Khasim Sharif Dondapadu-1 Dondapadu-1 99890201744
160 Mellachervu Md.Osman  Dondapadu-2 Dondapadu-2 9949808134
161 Mellachervu N.Prasad rao Chintalapalem-1                                  Chintalapalem-2  ,  Vepalamadarm i/c 9505065184
162 Mellachervu V.Laxman rai Revooru Revooru 7386060646
163 Mellachervu K.Bixam Ramapuram Ramapuram 8096769326
164 Mellachervu P.Dayakar Gudimalkapuram Nemalipuri  , Vajinepalli 8096967918
165 Mellachervu G.Srinivas Vellaturu Adluru 9573722982
166 Mellachervu SK.Jilani Chintriyala Chintriyala 8501059323
167 Chilkur SK.Abdul Nabi Chilkur Chilkur 7386991981
168 Chilkur Y.Veeraswamy Chilkur Janakinaga,DudiyaThanda,Seethla Thanda 8341852994
169 Chilkur M.Shashidhar Chilkur Ramapuram,Arlagudem 9866093365
170 Chilkur M. Seetharam Chandara Rao Chilkur Narayanapuram,Paleannaram,Seetharampuram 9912878125
171 Chilkur K.Srinivas Rao Bethavole Bethavole 9989000197
172 Chilkur Sk.Mustafa Bethavole Jerripothulagudem 9701994129
173 Chilkur M.Shashidhar Bethavole Chennarigudem,Acharyulagudem,Polenigudem

9866093365

 

Sno Name of the Mandal Name of the Gram Panchayat Name of the Sarpanch Mobile Number
1 Alair Alair Kandagatla Nirmala 9885137594
2 Alair Gundlagudem Doosari Vijaya 9848350422
3 Alair Kolanpaka Gangula Srinivas 9010273818
4 Alair Raghavapuram Bokka Ramulu 9848810902
5 Alair Kollur Pillalamarri Shankaraiah 9866822772
6 Alair Mandanpally Sunchu Prameela 9963022915
7 Alair Turupugudem Dupati Venkatesh 9912392295
8 Alair Sharbanapur Mogulagani Mallesham 9885471946
9 Alair Ikkurthy Gavvala Latha 7702552110
10 Alair Dilawarpur Seesa Balaraju 9989543750
11 Alair Manthapuri Kandula Chandrakala 9701816596
12 Alair Bahadurpet Jampala Dasaratha 9491328406                        9010037615
13 Alair Ammanabole Babburi Prameela 9704898578
14 Alair Matoor Bairapaka Yadaiah 9866660493
15 Alair Golankonda Teerupally Sabitha 9849655628
16 Alair Sharajipet Benjarapu Rajini 9652117609
17 Alair Tangutur Elagandula Padma 9849466150
18 Alair Patelgudem Udugula Ravi 9701305309                    8790532200
1 Anumula Anumula Jupalli Srinivasulu 9441561908
2 Anumula Kothapally Udthoori Venkat Reddy 9441025595
3 Anumula Alwala Nallabothu Jayamma 9951253061
4 Anumula Srirampuram Soma Sudershan 9912525596
5 Anumula Thirumalagiri Pidigam Gurvamma 9948867455
6 Anumula Rangundla Angothu Bhagavan 9573455599
7 Anumula Rajavaram Medam Anjaiah 9160607801
8 Anumula Boyagudem Vangoori Krishna Prasad 9912184706
9 Anumula Garikanat Thanda Sapavath Ranga Sai 9052619655
10 Anumula Kompally Bijili Salamma 9912249378
11 Anumula Silgapuram Bairu Madhavi 9705762960
12 Anumula Yallapuram Korra Lalitha 8500922784
13 Anumula Perooru Posham Nagalakshmi 9703654632
14 Anumula Korivenigudem Depa Jayamma 9348575446
15 Anumula Nayudupalem Kandula Vasantha 9985145565
16 Anumula Hazarigudem Yanamala Kiran 9885979263
17 Anumula Chelmareddygudem Muthamma Nalgonda 9618419598
18 Anumula Ramadugu Thari Sujatha 9949881898
19 Anumula Thimmapuram Isuraju Venkataiah 9959194591
20 Anumula Sreenadapuram Kalam Vijaya Nirmala 9849389639
21 Anumula Ibrahimpeta Rudrakshi Saroja 8008535964
22 Anumula Palem Katam Ramachandraiah 9866168674
23 Anumula Marepally Barpati Saritha 9885482634
24 Anumula Pulimamidi Algubelli Venklat Reddy 9441039390
25 Anumula Yacharam Kota Saidamma 9951647311
26 Anumula Annaram Gona Padma 9848945418
1 Jajireddygudem Jajireddygudem Punna Pramila 9640212372
2 Jajireddygudem Wardhamanukota Mamidi Ramanamma 9849894076
3 Jajireddygudem Machireddypally Sheela Swarupa 9989454781
4 Jajireddygudem Nagaram Kanneboin Savithri 9963108057
5 Jajireddygudem D.Kothapally Belide Sidulu 9052928346
6 Jajireddygudem Parsaipally Onguri Kanakamma 9177373671
7 Jajireddygudem Kunchamarthy Manne Laxminarsaiah 9640049666
8 Jajireddygudem Thimmapuram Jide Veeraswamy 9848044951
9 Jajireddygudem Adivemla Maddi Padma 9502888716    9440070473
10 Jajireddygudem Koduru Ganta Kamalamma 8466048345
11 Jajireddygudem Loyapally Vallapu Gangaiah 9177700941
12 Jajireddygudem Kasarlapahad Madagani Nagamma 8008283316
13 Jajireddygudem Kommala K.Surendhar Reddy 9346242482
1 Athmakur(M) Katepally Laxmi  Anugu  9908982169
2 Athmakur(M) Nancharipet Pailla Thulasamma  9989356329
3 Athmakur(M) Chada Eluri Kavitha  9550767013
4 Athmakur(M) Kondapur Gundu  Pentaiah  9704604901
5 Athmakur(M) Athmakur(M) Beesu  Chander Goud  9949168527
6 Athmakur(M) Thimmapur Nomula  Narsireddy  9866257508
7 Athmakur(M) Kurella Bashaboina Uppalaiah 9949047509
8 Athmakur(M) Pullaigudem Mada  Sunitha  9705880065
9 Athmakur(M) Thukkapur Chikkiri  Mangamma  8106498101
10 Athmakur(M) Duppelly Bandela  Swamy  9949337205
11 Athmakur(M) Narsapur Uppalaiah  Kavati  9849296162
12 Athmakur(M) Ragavpur Thummalagudem Yadamma  9908844095
13 Athmakur(M) Kapraipally Bottu Mallamma  9441168696
14 Athmakur(M) T. Repaka Jakka Urmila  9848847336
15 Athmakur(M) Uppal pahad Gumidelli  Mallaiah  9666221735
16 Athmakur(M) Modubaigudem Kattekola  Narsamma  9676259057
17 Athmakur(M) Rahimkhanpet Mallela  Parvathalu  9885824117
18 Athmakur(M) Pothireddipally Nagula Yayathi Raju 9492360470
19 Athmakur(M) Koratikal Kodimala Yadagiri Goud 9640658909
20 Athmakur(M) Singaram Sudagani  Yadaiah  9866922314
21 Athmakur(M) Moripiral Baddam Kalpana  8790005087
22 Athmakur(M) Pallerla Kodithyala Narender  Gupta  9949775275
23 Athmakur(M) Lingarajupally Yerra  Krishna Reddy  9989213698
24 Athmakur(M) Raipalle Panjala Venkatesham 9949028055
25 Athmakur(M) Sarvepalle Kalvkuntla Uma Jayasree 9866034713
26 Athmakur(M) Chamapur Anugu  Madhavi  9666918112
27 Athmakur(M) Chandepally Sudagani  Jayaramulu  9866552076
1 Athmakur(S) Kandagatla Muddam Vijayalaxmi 9490936648
2 Athmakur(S) Patharlapahad Ganaparapu Narayana 9550551020
3 Athmakur(S) Gattikal Guguloth Pandu 9505067645
4 Athmakur(S) Isthallapuram Damanuri Aruna 8790005119
5 Athmakur(S) Mukkudevlapally Shaik Fathima 9704239447
6 Athmakur(S) Nemmikal Gopagani Sattaiah 9505693305
7 Athmakur(S) Patha Suryapet Pannala Sanjeeva Reddy 9948398403
8 Athmakur(S) Athmakur(S) Gilakathula Poolamma 9705489434
9 Athmakur(S) Thummalapenpahad Bellamkonda Mangamma 9581245931
10 Athmakur(S) Enubamula Gajavelli Somaiah 9989162672
11 Athmakur(S) Dacharam Pallela Ramulu 986621206
12 Athmakur(S) Nasimpeta Vatsavayi Janakamma 8179776911
13 Athmakur(S) Yepoor Boda Devuli 9553485030
14 Athmakur(S) Ramannagudem Boppani Srinu 9959151744
15 Athmakur(S) Kotapahad Kocherla Sunitha 9440052108
16 Athmakur(S) Settigudem Panuganti Malla Reddy 9912789164
17 Athmakur(S) Bopparam Vankudoth Padma 9989163321
18 Athmakur(S) Midthanapally Mooragundla Mariyamma 9959105835
19 Athmakur(S) M.K.Gudem Uppala Lingaiah 8096260195
1 Bhongir Anantharam  Raghuramaiah Vittala 9849277262
2 Bhongir Pagidi Palle Katkuri Bhagyamma 9848575782
3 Bhongir Tajpur Oruganti Anjaneyulu 9948128847
4 Bhongir Bommai Pally Baddam Bbuchi Reddy 9248080501
5 Bhongir Rayagiri  Balla Vimala 9949711461
6 Bhongir Muthireddygudem Konda Swamy 9849817838
7 Bhongir Gangasanipally Boini Pushpa 9848588069
8 Bhongir Wadaigudem Kota Swamy 9000584782
9 Bhongir Jammapur Chinnabathini Madhavi 9491369415
10 Bhongir Chandupatla Chinnam Srinivas 9989437848         9985437858
11 Bhongir Veera Vally Regu Venkatesh 9177526661                    9553836665
12 Bhongir Ramachandrapur Kondoju Shilaja 9948060837
13 Bhongir Penchikala Pahad Chinthala Manjula 9908140364
14 Bhongir Wadaparthy Nalla Renuka 9553832836
15 Bhongir Mannivaripumpu Boini Kala 9248048127
16 Bhongir Hanmapur Hanmaganti Venkatesham 9848154878                     9949575749
17 Bhongir Baswapur Rasala Nirmala 9603251873
18 Bhongir B.N.Thimmapur Adla Sumeela 9849177716
19 Bhongir Nandanam Nagelli Madhavi 9848705790
20 Bhongir Namapthpally Kambalapally Laxmamma 9951257405
21 Bhongir Nagireddi Palle Pachimatla Shivaraj Goud 9666017558             9704666889
22 Bhongir Anajipur Rayapuram Ashok 9573934455
23 Bhongir Tukkapur Putta Aruna 9948493612
24 Bhongir Gouse Nagar Nallamasa Aruna 9848427417
25 Bhongir Yerram Balle Gorla Ramulu 9848246389
26 Bhongir Banda Somaram Surupanga Madhavi 9959613418
27 Bhongir Kunoor Abbagani Venkatesh 9848189997                   9849629997
28 Bhongir Kesaram Ovaldasu Satyanarayana 9963891365                  9550464841
29 Bhongir Balampally Talla Padma 8790555729
30 Bhongir Cheemala Kondur Geelugu Satesh Pavan 9989353839
31 Bhongir Mustyalapalle Gandhamalla Balraju 8008674936,  9849682634
32 Bhongir Bolle Palle Goda Srinivas Goud 9490568474
33 Bhongir R.N.Thanda Bukya Raghu 9640416433
34 Bhongir Sure Palle Kunuru Andalu 9949200894
35 Bhongir Pachralabodu Thanda Kunsothu Bagvan 9441276774
1 Bibinagar Bibinagar Panjala Swarupa Rani 9885688199
2 Bibinagar Venkiryala Kasireddy Indira 9849998813
3 Bibinagar Maktha Anantharam Aleti Nagamani 9866269772
4 Bibinagar Pallegudem Palle Yadi Reddy 9848643250
5 Bibinagar Kondamadugu Shivagalla Isthari 9948569708
6 Bibinagar Gudur Mekala Balamani 9848308016
7 Bibinagar Jainapally Thantarapally Anjaiah 9848583715
8 Bibinagar Annampatla Banothu Sudhakar 9848799060
9 Bibinagar Nemarugomula Merabhai Sankuri 9553904452
10 Bibinagar Raheemkhanguda Ganneboina Sathyanarayana 9912128187
11 Bibinagar Padamati Somaram Talaboina Jangaiah 9948653669
12 Bibinagar Brahmanapally Perumandla Chandrakala 9948955588
13 Bibinagar Jameelapet Yarkala Vijaya Laxmi 9848378799
14 Bibinagar Jiyapally Yarkala Anasuya 9550629168
15 Bibinagar Rairaopet Yarkala Narsimha 9640283475
16 Bibinagar Battugudem Geggala Purushotham Reddy 9959137009
17 Bibinagar Chinaravulapally Bejjam Renuka 9666943975
18 Bibinagar Ramunigundla Thanda Bukya Lingya 9848921613
19 Bibinagar Raghavapur Bijili Vasantha 9550766485
20 Bibinagar Rudravelly Jilkapally Sarala 9291522455
21 Bibinagar Laxmidevigudem Gade Kavitha 9505409973
22 Bibinagar Ravipahad Rasala Ravi Kumar 9030456412
23 Bibinagar Madaram Sriram Padma 9848392748
24 Bibinagar Maqdumpally Vaggu Pandu 9948940233
25 Bibinagar Gollagudem Jitta Alivulu 9948279082
26 Bibinagar Gurraladandi Mekala Ilaiah 9948825091
27 Bibinagar Jampally Kontham Sathi Reddy 9912904133
1 Bommala Ramaram Malyala  Polagoni Venkatesh Goud 9490002211
2 Bommala Ramaram Pedda Parvathapur T. Balaiah 9505095828
3 Bommala Ramaram Bommala Ramaram Kemsaram Laxmi 9010009841
4 Bommala Ramaram Jallapur Mote Bala Mani 9010171109
5 Bommala Ramaram Thumkunta Mote Sangeetha 9848886222
6 Bommala Ramaram Bandakadi Pally Kethavath Rathna 9666583887
7 Bommala Ramaram Cheekati Mamidi Mahadevuni Padma 9951047141
8 Bommala Ramaram Laxmi Thanda Dheeravath Balu 9948939942
9 Bommala Ramaram Kanchal Thanda Madavath Sriramulu 9948259447
10 Bommala Ramaram Maryala Cheera Satyanarayana 9494967898                               9393035399
11 Bommala Ramaram Choudari Pally Kura Venkatesh 9848366251
12 Bommala Ramaram Kandlakunta Thanda  Lavudiya Bicha 9502860226
13 Bommala Ramaram Machan Pally Potta Krishna 9848971068
14 Bommala Ramaram Pilligudla Thanda  Dheeravath Vali 9963250957
15 Bommala Ramaram Nagineni Pally Boga Kalpana 9848786824
16 Bommala Ramaram Hazipur Dheeravath Shankar 9553577420
17 Bommala Ramaram Tirmala Giri Katrothu Laxman Naik 9448960632
18 Bommala Ramaram Rama Lingam Pally Singirthi Jayamma 9505095225
19 Bommala Ramaram Ranga Puram Marri Rama Devi 9553133757
20 Bommala Ramaram MediPally Jaggarla Shankaraiah 9848026711
21 Bommala Ramaram Mailaram Buduma Venkatesham 9701047234
22 Bommala Ramaram Pyraram Chinthala Manjula 9848378281
23 Bommala Ramaram Solipet Mandala Aruna 9948935819
24 Bommala Ramaram Thimmapur Palle Upender 9346709344
25 Bommala Ramaram Boinpally Vadtya Kamli 8790005218
1 Chandampet Batchapur Kethavath Narsimha 9849466580
2 Chandampet Chandampet Jarupula Sakri 9542882900
3 Chandampet China Munagala Kethavath Makatlal 8978161995
4 Chandampet Chitriyala Lavudya Balu 8179936107
5 Chandampet Gagillapur Katravath Jyothi 8501846057
6 Chandampet Kacharaj Palli Bommu Mangamma 8498983465
7 Chandampet Kambala Palli Vankunavath Hanuma 8500117342
8 Chandampet Kotha Palli Lokasani Krishnaiah 9440841994
9 Chandampet Mududondla Annepaka Danamma 9849784839
10 Chandampet Murpunuthala Bijili Swapna 9000099953
11 Chandampet Neradugommu Makkamala Parashuramulu 8106778736
12 Chandampet Peddamoola Polagoni Chittemma 9848984323
13 Chandampet Peddamunigal Kethavath Jeevan Prasad 9849685592
14 Chandampet Pogilla Karantotu Gubly 9949399053
15 Chandampet Pole Palli Ramavath Gopya 9912904977
16 Chandampet Rekula Gadda Kethepally Krishnaiah 9912093413
17 Chandampet Theldevara Palli Belli Lingamma 7702990610
18 Chandampet Timmmapuram Nenavath Laxmi 8185015276
19 Chandampet Yalmala Manda Palleti Pentamma 9963204052
1 Chandur Angadipeta Nallaganti Mallesh 9491418160
2 Chandur Bangarigadda Boyinapalli Jangaiah 9848263046
3 Chandur Bodangparthy Thotakuri Sravani 9908660723
4 Chandur Chandur Kalimikonda Parijatha 9440829823
5 Chandur Donipamula Parsanaboina Sugunamma 9989596802
6 Chandur Gattuppal Naamani Jaganatham 9705949887
7 Chandur Gundrapalli Butharaju Anjaneyulu 9959688938
8 Chandur Idikuda Palvai Sravan Kumar 8008444485                       9441358113
9 Chandur Kastala Bommaraboina Premalatha 9989561969
10 Chandur Kondapuram Gade Pushpamma 8008371344
11 Chandur Nermatta Narapaka Lingamma 8466821715
12 Chandur Pullemla Palakuri Sathiah 9000350688
13 Chandur Sirdepally Damera Yadaiah 9490009326
14 Chandur Teratpally Singam Ramulamma 9441364412
15 Chandur Thummalapally Jakkala Pedamma 8897235454
16 Chandur Udutalapally Bommaraboina Lachaiah 9618507969
1 Chilkur Polenigudem Chevula Alivelu 9848396979
2 Chilkur Acharyulagudem Sareddy Vinoda 9866546223       9542302443
3 Chilkur Arlegudem Smt. Alli Lingamma 9989456937
4 Chilkur Bethavolu Smt.Thalluri Padma 9949311491
5 Chilkur Chennarigudem Sri.Ganta Srinivasa Rao 9849019088
6 Chilkur Chilkur Sri. Sultani Venkateswarlu 9010128861
7 Chilkur Janakinagar  Sri.Gugulothu Nageswara Rao 7702717860
8 Chilkur Jeeripothulagudem Smt.Remidala Jayasudha 7893349750         9848072663
9 Chilkur Kondapuram Sri.Meriga Upendar 9908305631
10 Chilkur Narayanapuram Smt. Sultani Lakshmi 8897505138        9603151962
11 Chilkur Ramapuram Sri. Ganna Saravaiah 9848123297
12 Chilkur Seetharampuram Sri.Palla, Upendar 9948156274
13 Chilkur Seethlathanda Sri.Islavath Srinivasa Rao 9848214698
1 Chinthapally Chakaliseripally Bollagoni Mallamma 96038709779
2 Chinthapally Chinthapally Anjanamma Natva 9490137686
3 Chinthapally Gadia Gowraram Ujjini Hemalatha 9440333106
4 Chinthapally Godakondla Angirekula Vijaya 9440824285           9441857979
5 Chinthapally Gollapally Alampally Venkataiah 9000647311
6 Chinthapally Homanthalapally Battina Madhusudhan Reddy 9396248586
7 Chinthapally Kistarainpally Yerupula Jayamma 9490094231
8 Chinthapally Kurmapally Jayapal Miryala 9441237120
9 Chinthapally Kurmed Nadiri Ramesh 9908120542
10 Chinthapally M.Mallepally Marla Venkataiah 9573688833
11 Chinthapally Madanapuram Udutha Mallamma 9440387358
12 Chinthapally Mallareddypally Chinthakuntla Venkataiah 9440863910
13 Chinthapally Nasarlapally Ramavath Mallika 9640421020
14 Chinthapally Nelvalapally Angirekula Nagabhushanam 9440953519                9705897389
15 Chinthapally P.K.Mallepally Vadlakonda Laxmamma 9505991627
16 Chinthapally Polepally Ramnagar Koppula Jangaiah 9963186102
17 Chinthapally Thakkallapally Gundlapally Anitha 9441724665                  9848318423
18 Chinthapally Theeded Sande Mallamma 9542052884
19 Chinthapally Varkala Sambidi Kirankumar Reddy 9391100706
20 Chinthapally Vinjamoor Ramavath Bichya 9000647512
Sno Mandal Gram Panchayat Name of the Panchayat Secretary Present Cadre Cell Number (Personal)
1 Alair Alair M. Lingaiah E.O. Gr-II 9440470010
2 Alair Gundlagudem Banoth Jamla VDO Gr-I 9440141016
3 Alair Ikkurthy R. Umadevi VDO Gr-II 9440231937
4 Alair Bahadurpet Md. Alimoddin Attender 8897483218
5 Alair Patelgudem Md. Sattar Attender 9603246108
6 Anumula Anumula Md.Javeed Ali E.O. Gr-II 9849118114
7 Anumula Kothapally V. Mohan Reddy Lascar 9912786055
8 Anumula Srirampuram Pathanaboina Shobha Rani  Contract PS 8978771999
9 Anumula Thirumalagiri Gangula Lingaiah Contract PS 9948039032
10 Anumula Boyagudem Kotla Srinivasulu Record Asst.   9948360494
11 Anumula Kompally D.M. Vijayarani VDO Gr-I 9441497783
12 Anumula Naidupalem Garapati Raju Work Inspector Gr-IV 9949133646
13 Anumula Ramadugu P. Shankar Typist, ZP 9912786037
14 Anumula Ibrahimpet R. Pulla Reddy Jr. Asst. 9951265629
15 Arvapally Thimmapuram Aruna Jyothi Contract PS 9705031947
16 Arvapally  Jajireddygudem P. Sreenivasulu RA (MI) 9966563116
17 Arvapally  Wardhamankota Y. Linga Reddy Bill Collector 9866413679
18 Arvapally  Parsaipally N. Sathyanarayana Bill Collector 8106454569
19 Arvapally  Kunchamarthy A. Ravinder Reddy  RA (MI) 9440701190
20 Athmakur(M) Athmakur(M) A.Saidulu Attender 9866929548
21 Athmakur(M) Duppaly Gurram Narsaiah Pump Mechanic 9989161286
22 Athmakur(M) Rahimkhanpet L.Venkatramana Water supply Man 9949093258
23 Athmakur(S) Patharlapahad Md. Shammi Attender 9494280094
24 Athmakur(S) Gattikal Sd. Shah Ahmed Attender 9959713464
25 Athmakur(S) Isthalapuram AV.Varaprasad Attender 9849041703
26 Athmakur(S) Enubamula K. Sunil Kumar Driver 9676992476
27 Athmakur(S) Dacharam P. Babu Rao Jr. Asst. 9908359133
28 Athmakur(S)  Nemmikal Md. Rasheed Record Asst.  9848751306
29 B. Pochampally Revanpally T. Praveen Sreedhar RA (MI) 9550444935
30 Bhongir Anantharam B.Anilkumar Technical Asst. Sericulture 9848180749
31 Bhongir Bommaipally V. Anuradha Devi VDO Gr-II 8790539009
32 Bhongir Muthireddigudem G. Narsing Rao Bill Collector 9032176492
33 Bhongir Gangasanipally Pulichintha Madhusudan Reddy Night Watchman 9912490981
34 Bhongir Jammapur K. Indrasana Reddy VDO Gr-II 9848578751
35 Bhongir Wadaparthy M.Nagaraju Lascar 9885978548
36 Bhongir Mannevaripampula V. Srinivas Reddy  RA (MI) 9908410485
37 Bhongir Hanumapura B. Narsimha Gangman 9866800292
38 Bhongir Baswapur P. Narotham Reddy  RA (MI) 9441050006
39 Bhongir B.N. Thimmapuram A.Srinivas Work Inspector (R&B) 9177991185
40 Bhongir Nagireddipally K. Suneetha VDO Gr-I 9848322060
41 Bhongir Kunoor M. Indrasena Reddy  RA (MI) 9848528221
42 Bhongir Cheemalakondur Md.Zameeruddin Attender 9010739756
43 Bhongir  Pagidipally D. Venkateshwarlu VDO Gr-II 9246877632
44 Bhongiri Raigiri P. Janardhan Reddy Jr. Asst. 9908288833
45 Bhongiri Ramachandrapuram Sriramula Vijaya Shanthi  Contract PS 8374232155
46 Bhongiri Penchikalpahad Morigadi Dinakar VDO Gr-II 9966072966
47 Bibinagar Bibinagar R. Venkateshwarlu VDO Gr-I 9440201781
48 Bibinagar Venkiryala D. Sridhar Reddy  RA (MI) 9948102425
49 Bibinagar Kondamadugu E. Manjulatha VDO Gr-I 9948662866
50 Bibinagar Gudur Panjala Veeranna VDO Gr-I 9849132881
51 Bibinagar Nemargomula C.V. Narsimha Rao VDO Gr-I 9052059666
52 Bibinagar Rahimkhanguda D. Venkatramana Reddy RA (MI) 9908656785
53 Bibinagar Padamatisomaram S. Mahender Reddy Bill Collector 9010706999
54 Bibinagar Brahmanapally Konda Ramulu Bill Collector 9000690213
55 Bibinagar Battugudem Md. Jakeeruddin Attender 9963004813
56 Bibinagar Chinaravulapally B. Suresh Reddy RA (MI) 9848555451
57 Bibinagar Raghavapuram Ambati Srinivas Record Asst.   9963041211
58 Bibinagar Rudravelly A. Aruna Kumari VDO Gr-I 9502197584
59 Bommalaramaram Malyala J. Shekhar RA (MI) 7801001140
60 Bommalaramaram Peda Parvathapuram N. Ravinder Reddy RA (MI) 9640797788
61 Bommalaramaram Bommalaramaram S.Srinivas VDO Gr-III 8977481179
62 Bommalaramaram Jalalpura Vadde RamaMurthy Record Asst.  9966295788
63 Bommalaramaram Thumukunta M. Bhaskar Rao RA (MI) 9573234899
64 Bommalaramaram Bandakadipally B. Mallikarjun Attender 9010549806
65 Bommalaramaram Naginenipally Vaddi Adinarayana Pump Mechanic Gr-I 9440877016         9666687016
66 Bommalaramaram Ramalingampally Medavarapu Suryachanda Rao VAO 9849583602
67 Bommalaramaram Rangapuram R. Venkateswar Rao Attender 9441660486
68 Bommalaramaram Solipet G. Venkat Reddy  RA (MI) 9948727237
69 Chandampet Chandampet B. Mallikarujun Reddy VDO Gr-II 9666019428
70 Chandampet Murpunuthala Ch. Srinivas Reddy VDO Gr-II
71 Chandampet Pogilla G. Malla Reddy  RA (MI) 9849249061
72 Chandampet Neradugommu R. Narsimhamurthy Night Watchman 9948502016
73 Chandampet Polepally Y. Srinivasa Murthy  RA (MI) 9705631316
74 Chandampet Gagillapur Siluveru Nagarjuna Contract PS 9440424553
75 Chandur Nermata Ravirala Ramalingam VDO Gr-I  9440696049
76 Chandur Angadipet Md. Shafi
77 Chandur Udthalapally Ahmed Jani E.O. Gr-II 9705786336
78 Chilkur Bethavole Sk. Baba Sharfuddin Attender 7396606838
79 Chilkur Chennarigudem P. Srinivasa Rao VDO Gr-II 9948060225
80 Chilkur Acharyulagudem A. Arjuna Rao Bill Collector 9666647322
81 Chilkur Ramapuram Gundu Srividya Contract PS 9652245499
82 Chilkur Arlegudem K. Parankusha Rao Bill Collector 9912744942
83 Chilkur Seethlathanda N. Venkat Rama Rao Jr. Asst. GP 9652204957
84 Chilkur Seetharampuram M. Girijakumari Bill Collector 9963871900
85 Chilkur  Chilkur Jakkula Venkateswarlu Bill Collector 9908995395
86 Chinthapally Godakondla Ch. Veeresham Pump Mechanic 9848774913
87 Chinthapally Kurmedu T. Suresh Kumar Attender 9010777693
88 Chinthapally Gollapally MA. Khadeer Bill Collector 9963698423
89 Chinthapally Polepally Ramnagar D. Venkataramana Chary VDO Gr-II 7702468933
90 Chinthapally  Thakkallapally B. Srinivasulu Attender 9963694042
91 Chityal Gundrampally M. Sravan Kumar Attender 9642457743
92 Chityal Veliminedu Md. Yousuf Attender 9849794705
93 Chityal Chityal Ch. Laxmi Prasanna E.O. Gr-I 9440394336
94 Chityal Peda Kaparthy M. Krishnaiah Attender 9908359568
95 Chityal Nereda T. Sudharshan Reddy Jr. Asst. GP 9951650819
96 Chityal Yepoor M. Venkateshwar Rao Night Watchman 9848126143
97 Chityal  Vattimarthy G. Sanjeeva VDO Gr-II 9441362877
98 Chivemla Durajpally P. Raja Shekar Reddy VDO Gr-I 9014192999
99 Chivemla Thirumalagiri N. Koti Reddy Night Watchman 9949295063
100 Chivemla Vallabhapuram T. Shashikala VDO Gr-II 9640331639
101 Chivemla Chandupatla P. Hari RA (MI) 9948245649
102 Chivemla Kudakuda Dasari Sanjeevaiah VDO Gr-I 9440746409
103 Chivemla Chivemla R. Saroja VDO Gr-I 9848074655
104 Chivemla Pandyanaikthanda Parepally Shashi Kumar RA (MI) 8985928955 9010764841
105 Chivemla Beebigudem P. Srinivas Reddy VDO Gr-I 9441470912
106 Choutuppal Malkapur V. Anji Reddy VDO Gr-I 9848825550
107 Choutuppal Koyyalagudem P. Srinivasa Swamy VDO Gr-II 9848850443
108 Choutuppal Choutuppal K.Narsimha Reddy E.O. Gr-I 9394749205              9666770722
109 Choutuppal Thangadpally V. Narsimha VDO Gr-I 9848678919
110 Choutuppal Lingojigudem V. Venugopal Reddy VDO Gr-II 9848432393
111 Choutuppal Panthangi D. Anjan Reddy VDO Gr-I 9848432393
112 Choutuppal China kondur R. Mohan VDO Gr-III 9848044630
113 Choutuppal Maseedugudem G. Rajesh Goud RA (MI) 9949901156
114 Choutuppal S. Lingotam V. Nagesh Babu  RA (MI) 9908710373
115 Choutuppal Jaikesaram Kranthi Raju Contract PS 9885676123
116 Choutuppal Kuntlagudem G. Ramalingam  RA (MI) 9948041308
117 Choutuppal Allapur G. Sridhar Reddy RA (MI) 9848570399
118 Choutuppal  Yellagiri D. Hanumantha Chary VDO Gr-I 9989838130
119 Damercherla Damercherla D. Bixam Raju VDO Gr-II 9290414681
120 Damercherla Bothalapalem Md. Yousuf RA (MI) 9440722517
121 Damercherla Ganeshpahad Karnati Naga Padmaja Contract PS 9885681462
122 Damercherla Kondrapole A.Satyanarayana Chary Attender 9553548657
123 Damercherla Dilawarpur T. Srinivas  RA (MI) 9441660272
124 Damercherla Balajinagarthanda D. Saidulu Attender 9492883458
125 Damercherla Balnepally S. Venkataramana Contract PS 9908893989
126 Damercherla  Wadapally B. Keshya VDO Gr-I 9966343867
127 Damercherla  Mudimanikyam Dheeravath Kishan Contract PS 9908235602
128 Damercherla  Ulsaipalem P. Durgaiah Contract PS 9908542044
129 Damercherla  Narsapur Kallutla Samrajyam Contract PS 9985853828
130 Devarkonda Gummadavally A. Kishan VDO Gr-II 9492504568
131 Devarkonda Kolmunthalpahad P. Balram Night Watchman 9848935234
132 Devarkonda Padmatpally Md. Jaan
133 Devarkonda Mynampally M. Niranjan Attender 9441178286
134 Devarkonda Madmadaka K. Thavu Attender 9505510175
135 Garidepally Garidepally A.Naga Bhushanam E.O. Gr-II 9885946192
136 Garidepally Abbireddigudem K. Srikanth Reddy RA (MI) 9948135606
137 Garidepally L.B. Nagar D. Srikanth Reddy Bill Collector 9989787042
138 Garidepally Kodandarampuram J. Anjaiah Work Inspector 9701074957
139 Garidepally Ponugode Adepu Dayakar VDO Gr-II 9603998605
140 Garidepally Kalmalcheruvu E. Vijaya Kumari VDO Gr-II 9441742899
141 Garidepally Tallamalkapuram M. Narayana Bill Collector 9703626111
142 Garidepally Kothagudem P.Gurvaiah Attender 9550562787
143 Garidepally Ganugubanda P. Narsaraju Attender 9703626111
144 Garidepally Kachavarigudem P. Indra Babu Bill Collector 9618650766
145 Gundala Seetharampuram A. Kondaiah Attender 9705234381
146 Gundala Ramaram Khaja Kabeer Mohiuddin Attender 9848456993
147 Gundala Ambala M. Dayakar Reddy Attender 9912839132
148 Gundala Theryala MD. Parveen Contract PS 9652868971
149 Gundlapally Thouklapur M. Karna VDO Gr-I 9440073858
150 Gundlapally Singarajupally A. Sridhar Attender 9441261390
151 Gundlapally Kamepally  V. Muthyalu Night Watchman 9949448531
152 Gundlapally Khanapur  G. Jangaiah Gangman 9440070781
153 Gundlapally Gundlapally R. Venkateshwar Reddy Junior Assistant, GP 9440994128
154 Gurrampode Chamledu K.Swaroopa Rani Night Watchman 9441340313
155 Gurrampode Koppole R. Bhasker Babu VDO Gr-I 9912187107
156 Gurrampode Junuthula M.Venkat Reddy Record Asst. 9441658449
157 Gurrampode Chepur MD.Rawoof Ali Jr. Asst. DPO Unit 9908784599
158 Gurrampode Thanedarpally P. Sunitha VDO Gr-I 9963613434
159 Gurrampode Palwai Kaveti Padma Attender 9652172152
160 Huzurnagar Burugadda M. Narasimha Rao Bill Collector 9989787009
161 Huzurnagar Gopalapuram Polagani Nageshwar Rao  Contract PS 9885409121
162 Huzurnagar Vepalasingaram B. Koti Reddy Bill Collector 9949574469
163 Huzurnagar Lakkavaram D. Pullaiah Jr. Asst. GP 9440164978
164 Huzurnagar Lingagiri Dara Srinivas  Jr. Asst. 9848982891
165 Kanagal Telakantigudem T.Yadaiah Attender 9849199736
166 Kanagal Regatte B.Krishnaiah Work Inspector Gr- 9550025159
167 Kanagal Pagidimarri Gadepaka Vijaya Gandhi  Contract PS 7893395686
168 Kanagal Dorepally P.Chittaiah Attender 9949795929
169 Kanagal Darveshipuram Ch.Nagendar Attender 9969095152
170 Kanagal Parvathagiri T.Anjaiah Work Inspector Gr-II 8096096822
171 Kanagal G. Chennaram Md. Farooq RA (MI) 9885342288
172 Kanagal Ch. Gowraram P.Narsimha Attender 9052597945
173 Kanagal Chetla Chennaram                          B. Raja Shekar Reddy RA (MI) 9848073888
174 Kanagal S.Lingotham Gulam Samdhani Bill Collector 9848757498
175 Kanagal China Madharam Aga Misba Alam Bill Collector 9440363652
176 Kanagal Thoragal MA. Kaleem Attender 9985108783
177 Kattangur Kattangur G. Muthaiah E.O. Gr-II 8125378044
178 Kattangur Eeduloor Duggala Yadagiri Laxmi Narasimha Swamy Jr. Asst.  9948759557
179 Kattangur Munikuntla A. Saidulu RA (MI) 9394183245
180 Kattangur Kalimera G. Sreedhar Reddy RA (MI) 9291908412
181 Kattangur Pittampally B. Srinivas  RA (MI) 9848220299
182 Kattangur Pamangundla P. Ram Mohan Reddy RA (MI) 9666693489
183 Kattangur Muthyalammagudem S. Chandrashekar Bill Collector 9666415463
184 Kattangur Cheruvu Annaram Y. Saidi Reddy RA (MI) 9848710798
185 Kethepally Thungathurthy S. Pichaiah Attender 9848261502
186 Kethepally Gudiwada Md. Mazhar Baba VDO Gr-III 9849100049
187 Kethepally Kasangode K. Pavankumar VDO Gr-II 9246884909
188 Kethepally Bopparam M.V. Laxmi Narayana RA (MI) 9441340561
189 Kodad Nallabandagudem K.Narasimha Rao Bill Collector 9989865004
190 Kodad Ananthagiri Sk.Moulana Bill Collector 9908994123
191 Kodad Ameenabad N.M. Srinivas Reddy RA (MI) 9492179303
192 Kodad Golthanda V. Ramesh Bill Collector 9848204126
193 Kodad Shanthinagar Teegala Narasimha Rao Attender 9948596952
194 Kodad Mogalaikota G Venkata Reddy Attender 9393824202
195 Kodad TB Palem Sd.Janimiya Bill Collector 9032693893
196 Kodad Gudibanda Sk. Janipasha Bill Collector 9059432724
197 Kodad Gondriyala T. Nageshwar Rao Bill Collector 9951732961
198 Kodad Kapugallu Erla Narayana Reddy RA (MI) 9059963200
199 Kodad Komarabanda G. Ramesh @ Robin VDO Gr-II 9885077652
200 Kodad Yarravaram Md. Haji Ismail Junior Assistant, GP 9949438741
201 Kodad Bheekyathanda M. Yerraiah VDO Gr-I 9666947666
202 Kodad Redlakunta Eedara Narasimha Rao Bill Collector 9966947666
203 Marriguda Shivannagudem V. Laxman Naik VDO Gr-II 9494245416
204 Marriguda Thammadapally S. Ramanuja Reddy Bill Collector 9951022048
205 Marriguda D. Bheemanapally A. Manohar Rao Night Watchman 9966947475
206 Mattampally Mattampally Ch. Gurvaiah Bill Collector 9492869678
207 Mattampally Donabandathanda B. Veera Reddy Bill Collector 9441362798
208 Mattampally Raghunathapalem M.A. Mannan Attender 9848731822
209 Mellacheruvu Mellacheruvu  Sk. Madar E.O. Gr-II 9848331979
210 Mellacheruvu Dondapahad Sk.Saidulu Bill Collector 9866369982
211 Mellacheruvu Kandibanda B. Ramu RA (MI) 9866540144
212 Mellacheruvu Ramapuram S.Govinda Rao Jr. Asst. DPO Unit 9553253302
213 Mellacheruvu Vajinepally Md. Anwar Pasha Attender 9704259963
214 Mellacheruvu Chinthalapalem M. Venkateshwar Reddy RA (MI) 9989217322
215 Miryalguda Alagadapa S. Venkat Reddy  Bill Collector 9866634965
216 Miryalguda Badalapuram J. Lalitha VDO Gr-II 9440118559
217 Miryalguda Watertankthanda G.Lakshmi VDO Gr-I 9949298452
218 Miryalguda Gudur R. Satyanarayana chary VDO Gr-I 9440965379
219 Miryalguda Yadgarpally T.Veera Reddy Bill Collector 9440452513
220 Miryalguda Utlapally J. Bangar Reddy Bill Collector 9160351243
221 Miryalguda Zapthiveerappagudem G. Yadagiri RA (MI) 9553248485
222 Miryalguda Annaram P. Ramalingaiah Bill Collector 9052461361
223 Miryalguda Goguvarigudem K. Somi Reddy Pump Mechanic Gr-II 9440965379
224 Miryalguda Takkellapahad P. Suresh Reddy RA (MI) 9440927025
225 Miryalguda Rayanipalem K. Narender Reddy RA (MI) 9912382453
226 Miryalguda Chinthapally K. Madhava Reddy Bill Collector 9440478965
227 Mothey Namavaram B.Bhadharaiah Attender 9989625593
228 Mothey Raghavapuram Y.Venkaiah Attender 7396206055
229 Mothey Rampuramthanda K. Ashok Reddy Bill Collector 9440472316
230 Mothey Annarigudem B.Nagaiah Attender 7396505130
231 Mothey mamillaguda K.Suryanarayana Attender 9603347495
232 Mothey Thummalapally T. Eliyash Reddy Bill Collector 9603347477
233 Mothkur Mothkur M. Swamy VDO Gr-I 9010717291
234 Mothkur Kanchanpally N. Venkanna RA (MI) 8790422824
235 Mothkur Boddugudem Ch. Ramesh  RA (MI) 9912122055
236 Mothkur Choullaramaram M. Venkat Reddy RA (MI) 9912145710
237 Mothkur Kotamarthy G. Ramanuja Reddy  RA (MI) 9704218650
238 Mothkur Bujilapuram M.A. Faheem VDO Gr-II
239 Munagala Munagala P. Johnson  VDO Gr-I 9666657122
240 Munagala Narayangudem Sathyanarayana Rao 9959179140
241 Munagala Akupamula G. Venkateswar Rao Bill Collector 9553739739
242 Munagala Mukundapuram Yellanki Ramana Contract PS 9701327884
243 Munagala Madavaram  M. Ravikumar Attender 9908923765
244 Munagala Barakathgudem A. Amrutha Reddy Attender 9052515893
245 Munagala Kokkireni Vallapudasu Venkateshwarlu  Contract PS 9848060706
246 Munugode Munugode S. Murali Mohan Cleaner 9652555101
247 Munugode Puluipalpula Md. Mujeebuddin VDO Gr-II 9948262132
248 Munugode Cholledu Sk. Mahamood RA (MI) 9912356078
249 Munugode Kompelly Vaddepally Saidulu Night Watchman 9704441280
250 Munugode Solipuram P. Ram Babu  RA (MI) 9052566647
251 Munugode Gudapur Ventapaka Lingaswamy  Contract PS 9849874221
252 Nadigudem K.R.C.Puram Y. Linga Reddy Bill Collector 9441464212
253 Nadigudem Vallapuram Alukuntla Adinarayana  Contract PS 9550461174
254 Nadigudem Palaram  Kampati Pullaiah Contract PS 9912517028
255 Nadigudem Ekalaskanpet S. Venkataprasad RA (MI) 9705310120
256 Nadigudem Rathnavaram K. Jagadeesh Kumar VDO Gr-I 9533336038  7702557926
257 Nadigudem  Venugopalapuram K.Pullaiah Attender 9948593723
258 Nakrekal Mangalapally Katta Ravindhar Reddy Junior Assistant, GP 9948865489
259 Nakrekal Ogode Jamalpuri Eshwarji Attender 9849727489
260 Nakrekal Maroor Koyyeda Sathyanarayana Record Assistant (Education) 9948865424
261 Nakrekal Nomula K.Narsimha VDO Gr-I 9848841140
262 Nalgonda Cherlapally M. Ramdurga Reddy VDO Gr-I 9440696063
263 Nalgonda Marriguda K. Ravinder Rao VDO Gr-I 9492506569
264 Nalgonda Arjalabavi N. Vasantha VDO Gr-I 9440754915
265 Nalgonda Narsingbhatla E. Srinivas Attender 9010840472
266 Nalgonda Donakal M. Naresh Babu  RA (MI) 9010840472
267 Nalgonda M. Domalapally N. Parameshwar VDO Gr-I 9949309026
268 Nalgonda Anneparthy Ch.Ravikumar Laskar 9441561909
269 Nalgonda Kanchanpally B.Anjamma Junior Assistant, GP 9966142242
270 Nalgonda Chandanapally Md. Abdul Bari RA (MI) 9440113310
271 Nalgonda Dandampally N. Ravinder Reddy RA (MI) 9948209190
272 Nalgonda G.K. Annaram K. Vijaya Kumari RA (MI) 9885190116
273 Nalgonda Annareddigudem Md. Majeed RA (MI) 9441702751
274 Nalgonda Anantharam M. Sathaiah Junior Assistant, GP 9441869303
275 Nampally Chamalapally V. Doodya Contract PS 9490193746
276 Nampally Bandathimmapuram B. Sathyanarayana Technical Asst. Sericulture 9440349242
277 Nampally Damera K. Ashok RA (MI) 9010048675
278 Nampally Narsimhulagudem Md. Javeed Attender 9704304302
279 Nampally  S.W.Lingotam B.Yadaiah Pump Mechanic Gr-I 9492869105
280 Nampally  Vaddepally S.Peddaiah Attender 9441718043
281 Narayanapur Gudimalkapur Md. Munavar Ali Attender 9951936009
282 Narayanapur Janagam Vudda Giri Gnana Prakash Attender 9346545304
283 Narayanpur Mohammadabad Md. Chand Pasha Night Watchman 9704516882
284 Narayanpur Gujja CH. Gnanashekar VDO Gr-I 9948264721
285 Narayanpur Voilapally S.Venkateshwarlu Bill Collector 9866091937
286 Narketpally Narketpally K. Chandrasekher VDO Gr-I 9666654822
287 Narketpally Cheruvugattu B. Yadagiri Reddy  Bill Collector 9989119450
288 Narketpally China Narayanpur Sripada Appaiah Bill Collector 9963081201
289 Narketpally M. Yadavelly D. Jyothi VDO Gr-II 9948487227
290 Narketpally A.P. Lingotam Anumula Jagannadham Attender 9603729278
291 Narketpally Nemmani  Jayasudha Telusuri  Contract PS 9912830393
292 Narketpally Thondalvai M. Surender VDO Gr-I
293 Narketpally China Thummalagudem S. Sravan Reddy  Bill Collector 9908909480
294 Narketpally Ammanabole B. Satyanarayana Mazdoor 9505621041
295 Nereducherla Nereducharla Kasani Guruvaiah E.O. Gr-II 9912685675
296 Nereducherla Dirsincherla S. Sunder Abraham VDO Gr-I 9666135458
297 Nereducherla Penchikaldinna M. Shekar Babu  Attender 9848969623
298 Nereducherla Somaram DVVG.Sharma Bill Collector 9652539582
299 Nereducherla Kallur P. Srinivas Rao RA (MI) 9959166056
300 Nereducherla Fathepuram A. Venkat Reddy RA (MI) 9949458088
301 Nereducherla Janpahad R. Varya Bill Collector 9441034310
302 Nereducherla Komatikunta Adavath Padma Contract PS 9505820019
303 Nereducherla Alangapuram E. Venkateshwarlu VDO Gr-II 9640846677
304 Nereducherla Chillepally CH. Ramesh Bill Collector 9642160096
305 Nereducherla Bodaldinne K. Srinivas Reddy RA (MI) 9866283696
306 Nidmanoor Nidmanoor Sakinala Padma VDO Gr-I 9441119816
307 Nidmanoor Bankapuram B.Sathyanarayana Raju Night Watchman 9010095587
308 Nidmanoor Thummadam B. Ravi Kumar VDO Gr-II 9441165580
309 Nidmanoor Mupparam R.Sathyanarayana Reddy Bill Collector 9573175246
310 Nidmanoor Nethapuram D.Janaki Ramulu Bill Collector 9441164480
311 Nidmanoor Vallabhapuram G. Sreenivas  RA (MI) 9848276834
312 Nidmanoor Yerrabelli  Akki Narsimha Swamy Contract PS 9848959169
313 Nidmanoor Guntipally  J. Pithambar Reddy  RA (MI) 9989562308
314 Nidmanoor Kannekal M. Ramana Reddy RA (MI) 9704741909
315 Nidmanoor Shakapuram Kasthala Shekar Contract PS 9849510768
316 Nidmanoor Bakkamanthulapahad Sk. Kasim RA (MI) 9951566908
317 Noothankal Noothankal B. Rajeshwar  VDO Gr-II 9963073495
318 Noothankal Yedavelly P.Anjaiah Attender 9553689376
319 Noothankal Gorentla Ch. Somaiah Attender 9492357938
320 Noothankal Chandupatla Ragi Chalamaiah Contract PS 9866135725
321 Noothankal Maddirala M.Srinivas Night Watchman 9989948756
322 Noothankal Dirshanpally Md.Valiyad Begum Typist, ZP 9390426496
323 Noothankal Miryala G. Sudhakar RA (MI) 9951665578
324 P.A. Pally Chilkamarri SK.Hussain Attender 9948670856
325 P.A. Pally Ghanapuram B. Chandra Shekhar RA (MI) 9441428020
326 P.A. Pally Thirumalagiri G.Venkataiah Gangman 9000590128
327 P.A. Pally P.A. Pally K. Dhansingh Attender 9652179315
328 Peddavoora Chinthalapalem K. Kondal Reddy Fitter Gr-II 9603904755
329 Peddavoora Peddavoora P. Daku Attender 9440481590
330 Peddavoora Pinnavoora M. Uday Kumar Jr. Asst. 9676593700
331 Peddavoora Pulicherla Mallepally Renuka  Contract PS 9701304645
332 Peddavoora Utlapally K. David Raju Work Inspector 9441581519
333 Peddavoora Parvedula Sk. Khaja Pasha Kamati (M&H) 9441223643
334 Peddavoora Chalakurthy G. Vijay Kumar RA (MI) 8886899988
335 Peddavoora Nellikal Nainala Ramanamma Contract PS 9908590311
336 Penpahad Anajipuram D. Nageshwar Rao  RA (MI) 9705190614
337 Penpahad Anantharam P. Naveen Kumar RA (MI) 9063998611
338 Penpahad Potlapahad P. Vidyadhar RA (MI) 9676229150
339 Penpahad Singareddipalem Ch. Venkatesh RA (MI) 9010228809
340 Penpahad Dupahad Ch. Janaiah RA (MI) 9908309185
341 Pochampally Pochampally N.Balaji VDO Gr-I 9848971375
342 Pochampally Pillaipally G. Adaiah Record Asst. 9951983334
343 Pochampally Bheemanapally P. Venkateshwarlu VDO Gr-I 9940079828
344 Pochampally Indriyala C. Nagesh  RA (MI) 9866703260
345 Pochampally Dothigudem P.Shankar Reddy Pump Mechanic 9849309448
346 Pochampally Juloor T. Anil Kumar RA (MI) 9912120227
347 Pochampally Peddagudem Y. Sathyanarayana Reddy  Jr. Asst. 9652396266
348 Pochampally Kapraipally G. Srinivas Reddy RA (MI) 9948735651
349 Rajapet Bondugula Md. Jameel RA (MI) 9966277471
350 Rajapet Somaram Ch.Venkataramana Bill Collector 9866800458
351 Rajapet Rajapet B. Srinivas Jr. Asst. DPO Unit 9866145402
352 Ramannapet Vellanki Palagoni Yadaiah Bill Collector 9989116812
353 Ramannapet Thummalagudem G. Chandra Shekar Rao Work Inspector Gr-III 9550984188
354 Ramannapet Bogaram Shyamakura Jyothi Laxmi  Contract PS 9010505936
355 Ramannapet Janampally P. Venkanna Bill Collector 9966354888
356 Shaligouraram Madaramkalan K. Narsimha Chary  RA (MI) 9866114006
357 Shaligouraram Adloor Gunaganti Shankar Contract PS 9705287285
358 Shaligouraram Chittaloor V. Jagan Mohan  RA (MI) 9949795814
359 Shaligouraram Perkakondaram Emadapaka Saraswathi  Contract PS 9963560540
360 Shaligouraram Ramanujapuram T.Laxmaiah Work Inspector Gr-IV 9492506569
361 Suryapet Rainigudem G. Hari Singh VDO Gr-I 9441034255
362 Suryapet Gandhinagar Dharavath Nandu Nayak VDO Gr-I 9440346767
363 Suryapet Imampet S. Pradeep Kumar Attender 9441864153
364 Suryapet Tallakhammampahad T. Gopi VDO Gr-I 8500110011
365 Suryapet Kasarabad R.Nageshwar Rao Jr. Asst. GP 9703208378
366 Suryapet K.T. Annaram  Boledu Vasantha Contract PS 9959618171
367 Suryapet Pinnaipalem Ch.Papi Reddy VDO Gr-III 9866333434
368 Suryapet Ramannagudem Anantula Srinivas Reddy VDO Gr-II 8341811106
369 Suryapet Tekumatla Md. Sarvar Khan  RA (MI) 8374512688
370 Suryapet Yendlapally E. Venkat Ramaiah VDO Gr-I 9848215688
371 Suryapet Solipet G. Chandrashekhar RA (MI) 9704613420
372 Thipparthy A. Duppalapally M. Bala Swami RA (MI) 9966416632
373 Thipparthy Thipparthy T. Yadaiah VDO Gr-I 9948581563
374 Thipparthy Pajjur G.Srihari Mudiraj Attender 9949848665
375 Thipparthy Pedasuraram S. Srinivasulu Junior Assistant 9550458856
376 Thipparthy Sarvaram Palla Veeraiah Bill Collector 9505615641
377 Thipparthy Indloor Thota Somaiah Bill Collector 9704833303
378 Thipparthy Jangareddigudem B.Yadagiri Attender 9908290310
379 Thipparthy Gaddikondaram Md. Sirajuddin Pump Mechanic 9247221026
380 Thipparthy Chervupally P. Prabhakar RA (MI) 9949416394
381 Thipparthy Kothagudem M. Saraswathi VDO Gr-II 9397636750
382 Thirumalagiri Thirumalagiri Kurumeti Maraiah VDO Gr-I 9948640566
383 Thirumalagiri Thonda L. Raju VDO Gr-I 9441445759
384 Thirumalagiri Malipuram A. Bheem Singh VDO Gr-II 9885369559
385 Thirumalagiri Etoor D. Venugopal Reddy RA (MI) 9704365227
386 Thirumalagiri Anantharam L. Srinivas nayak RA (MI) 9492359069
387 Thirumalagiri Mamidipally Kethireddy Manga Attender 9705698949
388 Thirumalagiri Nandapuram Reddimalla Krishnaveni  Contract PS 9949667398
389 Thungathurthy Thungathurthy Raghu Nageshwar Rao Junior Assistant (Surplus) 8374363516
390 Thungathurthy Velugupally M. Vasantha Bill Collector 9440856120
391 Thungathurthy Ganugubanda B. Jacob Pump Mechanic
392 Thungathurthy Annaram Cheekurumalli Ram Prasad Attender DM&HO 9441815519
393 Thurkapally Thurkapally Ch.S.Rambabu Attender 9848224444
394 Thurkapally Malkapur Khaja Naseeruddin RA (MI) 9440394474
395 Thurkapally China Laxmapuram P. Satheesh Kumar RA (MI) 9010764841
396 Thurkapally Madhapur D. Ramakoteshwar Rao Record Asst. 9441300366
397 Thurkapally Dathaipally J. Srinivas Night Watchman 9948510838
398 Thurkapally Velpupally K. Sudheer Reddy RA (MI) 9912348139
399 Thurkapally Rustapur T. Venugopal  RA (MI) 9848016359
400 Tripuraram Tripuraram A. Vijaya Sree VDO Gr-I 9701592909
401 Tripuraram Brundavanapuram G. Naga Laxmi  VDO Gr-II 9703719499
402 Tripuraram Gajalapuram A. Ashok Reddy RA (MI) 9848745265
403 Tripuraram Poosalpahad Md.Yousuf Ali  Attender 9908769007
404 Tripuraram Pedadevulapally R. Venkateshwarlu Junior Assistant, Agrl. Dept. 9849733679
405 Tripuraram Bejjikal Kodirekka Rajendra Kumar Attender 9848045099
406 Tripuraram Chennaipalem Sk. Jafar RA (MI) 9581380364
407 Valigonda Aroor Sd. Nabi Bill Collector 9948527184
408 Valigonda Golnepally K. Nagaraju RA (MI) 9966130063
409 Valigonda  Valigonda Erra Veera Swamy VDO Gr-I 9849485214
410 Valigonda  Lingarajpally Ch. S. Tulja Prasad Rao  RA (MI) 9848344732
411 Valigonda  Varkatpally S. Chandrashekhar Reddy  RA (MI) 9848310372
412 Valigonda  Vemulakonda T.Anand Kumar Tech. Asst. 9505357711
413 Vemulapally Shettipalem A. Janaiah VDO Gr-I 9440648733
414 Vemulapally Annapureddigudem Talla Sangeetha VDO Gr-II 9989216093
415 Vemulapally Vemulapally B.Venkateshwarlu Bill Collector 9440510073
416 Vemulapally Kamepally  Syed Ishrath  Contract PS 990868523
417 Vemulapally Poreddigudem Nomula Jyothi  Contract PS 9885048329
418 Vemulapally Amangal G. Sravan Kumar RA (MI) 9912688635
419 Vemulapally Bommakal Alukuntla Saidulu Contract PS 9959864772
420 Vemulapally Thimmareddigudem Ammireddy Jyothi  Contract PS 9505183410
421 Yadagirigutta Yadagirigutta MA.Saleem E.O. Gr-II 9948143967
422 Yadagirigutta Pedda Kandukur M. Srinivas Night Watchman 9010004928
423 Yadagirigutta Ramojipet T.Brahmachary Night Watchman 9885994956
424 Yadagirigutta Wangapally T.Mallaiah Rec. Asst-cum-Bill Collector 9010486480
425 Yadagirigutta Mahaboobpet D. Sudhakar Night Watchman 9912272631
426 Yadagirigutta Saidapur Md.Musthaq Ahmed Night Watchman 8978222192
427 Yadagirigutta Datharpally K.Venkatramaiah Bill Collector 9963582788
428 Yadagirigutta Jangampally M. Satheesh Babu RA (MI) 9000120945
 
 
   

     Home   |   Vision   |   Objectives   |   Strategy       |   Contact Us